Lista startowa Wisełka 500 2023


Nazwisko Imię Team Miasto
AdamczakDaniel Połaniec
BaranowskiArkadiuszPEJZAŻE MTB TEAM Długołęka
BiegańskiMichał Warszawa
BojanowskiIgnacy Olsztyn
BolwolukRobertChybamiepoyebao Nedza
BorońskiMateusz Pruszcz Gdański
BregułaAleksanderLubliniec Lubliniec
BrzezińskaIzabelaKodano Sosnowica
CelmerBartoszPPC Rumia
ChołujPiotrBocian Kraków
CieślaKarolinaGravelovi Wrocław
CiszewskaAnnaLecę bo chcę Warszawa
CiszewskiPatrykLecę bo chcę Warszawa
DługoszMARCINKODANO Kraków
DobrowolskiMateuszChybamniepoyebao Tychy
DuzowskiDacjan- Gdańsk
DziachanBartłomiej Kalinówka
ForytaDanuta Lubliniec
FurmanekKarolDAT WARSZAWA
GajewskiAndrzejStare Kufle Łódź
GancarczykMariuszGANCAR TEAM Sosnowiec
GrucaAgnieszka Borkowo
HajdugaDamian Ruda Śląska 6
HalsMateuszc==3 Izabelin B
HamperlDominikVorwärtsdrang Stuttgart Stuttgart
HemmerlingTomaszSympatycy BKTR "Gryf" Białe Błota
Hoffmann-GuzikPatryk Wrocław
JabłońskaOliwiaAniołki Lubień kujawski
JabłońskiPiotrAR-Pro Warszawa
JakubiakArturW&K Warszawa
JanowskiSlawomirWarsaw Mamils Warszawa
JaworskiAdam Bydgoszcz
KaczorowskiTomaszGravelovi Wrocław
KalinowskiPaweł Jaworzno
KietlińskiPawełStare Kufle Łódź
KilianRafałNorco Ciechanów
KmieciakMarcin Płock
KnapMichałMAKbike Sosnowiec
KochanowiczMarcinWarmia MTB Bartąg
KolińskiPrzemysław Łabiszyn
KorczakKacperc==3 Toruń
KotfisAnna Kraków
KowalskiMichałKurpie na luzie Ostrołeka
KowalskiZbigniewKurpie na luzie Ostrołeka
KrawczykPaweł Jaworzno
kromkaMikołaj Kraków
KuczyńskiMichał Blizanów
KulaMichał Gdańsk
KunacKonradc==3 Korzeniewo
LeszkiewiczKatarzyna Wrocław
ŁuczakMarlenaBKTR GRYF Bydgoszcz
MajewskiSebastian Gdańsk
MałysaWiesław Lubliniec
MatulaMateuszKodano Narama
MickiewiczPiotr Warszawa
MłynarkiewiczMichałFiM Team Wrocław Wrocław
MłynarskiKonradW@K Warszawa
MłynarskiPawełW&K Warszawa
MurekPatrykTeam Górsko Przemęt
NagelskiMichał Pruszcz Gdański
NejmanRafał Warszawa
NowakRadosławAr-Pro Warszawa
NożewskiKonrad Warszawa
OrzełJoanna Borkowo
OstrowskiMichał Warszawa
PałysBartek Kraków
PetruchPawel Żurawica
PikulaSimonW & K Warszawa
PolkowskaKatarzynaBKTR GRYF Bydgoszcz
PróchnickiKrzysztofAr-Pro Warszawa
RadwanDariuszChybamiepoyebao Wieliczka
RóżanowskiWojciechW&K Krakow
RóżewskaMonikaDAT Korytów
RuszteckiŁukasz100 h Dziekanów Leśny
SadkowskiArkadiusz Warszawa
SadochMariusz2 Kółka Warszawa
SerafinTomaszKODANO Niepołomice
SkóraMariusz Warszawa
SkrednowMonika Warszawa
SołtowskaAlicjaSołtki Sobótka
SołtowskiMichałSołtki Sobótka
StanikBartoszKodano Kraków
StaniosŁukaszKodano Niepołomice
StarobratFilip Bielsko
StuchłyMichal Rybnik
SuwałaJacekW&K Gdańsk
SzmyraRadosławMiasto Chorzów Świętochłowice
ŚwiebodaJarosław Opole
TokarzMaciejKODANO Kraków
WarchałowskiMarcin Kamionki
WarchałowskiRobert Płock
WęcSebastian Mszana Dolna
WikieraPiotr Józefosław
WilczkoKarolKODANO Kamionka
WójcikMarek Tenczynek
WypychMichał Warszawa
WypychKrzysztofWarsaw Mamils Warszawa
ZakrzewskiRadosław Gdańsk
ZiarkoLucjan Czerwionka-Leszczyny
ZiemlewiczPiotrAniołki Skępe
ZiółkowskaSylwia Toruń
ŻółtowskiMariusz PŁOCK