Lista startowa Carpatia Divide 2022


Nazwisko Imię Team Miasto
£ameksebastiankkws swiecie swiecie
AnasiakMateusz Tarnów
badurawojtekKS Kandahar bielsko-biała
BałchanowskiMichałMorenka Team Gdańsk
BarabasTomek Szczecin
BaranGrzegorz Siepraw
BartákPeterLiptov Ludrová
BernatJeremiasz Bernat Pyskowice
BiernackiArtur Pabianice
BiernasiukKuba Lublin
BonkMichałJak nie teraz to kiedy? Chorzów
BrichAleksander Tarnów
BrusBartłomiej Lublin
BryniakDaniel Siołkowa
BułkaŁukaszIMPRODEX Plastic Components Kraków
CebulaTomasz Chrząstowice
CedrychRomanWolni i Spokojni Mikołów
CichockiMichałZRYW Buszkowiczki Żurawica
CiuraszkiewiczKonrad Olkusz
CyganSzymonKK Cyklon Warszawa Warszawa (Ursynów)
CyranikTomekSupersportowy Mtb Team Murowana Goślina
de BarraEvanKRKxCC Krakow
Duc-SyposzAureliusz Wieliczka
DziobkowskiKacper Gryfino
FaryńskiRafałFatbike Przygoda Bochnia
FigułaMaciejMłodyRacingTeam Pcim
FloriańczykTomaszLTV Warszawa
FormellaKordian Wejherowo
GancarczykGrzegorzGANCAR TEAM Sosnowiec
garbiakwojciech Poznań
GilewskiMaciejCyklon Proal Team Kudowa Zdrój
GILEWSKIARTURCyklonProalTeam Kudowa Zdrój
GołąbPawełRemikBike.pl Bielsko-Biała
GostomskiMaciej Dąbrówka
GórnikMichałMisioBike Katowice
GrabowskiPiotrHippo Cycling Glinnik
GrabowskiAdamIncaTerrorSquad Stawiguda
GroblewskiCezary Gdańsk
GwizdakDariusz Rzeszów
HankusMirek Sosnowiec
HauzerŁukasz Wroclaw
HavelkaRostislav Kralupy nad Vltavou
HavelkaRostislav Kralupy nad Vltavou
HoffmannWeronika Gdańsk
JanikPaweł Rybnik
JankowiakGrzegorzKonop Suszec
JarczykMichałCyklonProalTeam Wadowice
JaroszewiczArek Aalborg sø
JaśkiewiczPiotrLunatycy Kraków
JaumienTomasz Świdnica
KajkaPiotr Warszawa
KaliszJan Warszawa
KałękaGrzegorzGrzmot Podlasia Kleosin
KaniaTadeusz Jelowa
KapelaWojciech Kobyłka
KarczmarczykMaciej Zielonka
KęskaDanielSpin4Win Wrocław
KisielMariuszZAF Iława
KlisowskiMichał Lublin
KłosiewiczAgnieszka Wroclaw
KonopkaMarcin Chudów
KorczakJanek Warszawa
Kornacka CyranikKarolinaSupersportowy Mtb Team Murowana Goślina
KosunenTimo Helsinki
KoziołMarcinDachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Dywity
KozlovskýRoman Krupka
KozłowskiPrzemysławProRock Świebodzice
KRUPIAKDARIUSZROWERY MAŁGOŚKA Korzystno
KruszewskiArtur Morąg
KubackiKrzysztofZohan Katowice
KuhnAdrianNypel Reda Reda
KurylakMarcinmar Dominikowice
KwiecieńTomasz Krakow
KwiecińskiLucjanDoctor Bike Lublin
LesiakKrystianPCC team Wrocław
LeszkiewiczPiotr Wrocław
lewandowskimarcinkoledzy tyczkarza zgierz
LiEyal Berlin
ŁabnoJakub Zawada
ŁagunEdward Lubin
MAJCHERŁUKASZ LUBLIN
MajchrzakKrzysztofSzybki Jak Pierun Team Leszno
MaleckiBartosz Warszawa
MałyMateusz Zielona Góra
MarianskiLeszekSanimar Łochowice
MarkiewiczPaweł Warszawa
MarszałekPiotrInO SCI Marklowice Górne
MartczakPaweł Zgierz
MaturaGrzegorzSąsiedzi Wojkowice
MatusinskiIreneusz Wielun
MazurAdrian Łódź
mckoperDawidMajbike Team Koleczkowo
MędońDanielSAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD Sosnowiec
MichalakMateuszOdkrywcy Taurus cycling team Łaziska Górne
MielczarekSandra13 Traveler Poznań
MigusMichałSPK Bike Starachowice
ModrzyńskiDawidSkurcze & Zakwasy Straszyn
MosigUweBohemian Coffeehouse Sebnitz
MyśliwiecJakub Imielin
NaderMarcin Poznań
NarvaezJairono team Wroclaw
NowakMarian Szczecin
OpałkaKamil Czeladź
PacholczykMichałCorning Race Team Głowno
PalczewskiJarosławBicykle hooligan Warszawa
PartykaJanuszWolf Lübeck
PazdroMarcin Świecie
PennanenTommi Gdansk
PiechockiBartłomiejNO HOPE Kraków
PiekarskiAdam Radom
PierścińskiMariuszNoTeam Kraków
PłoskonkaPiotr Katowice
PodosMateuszdietetykapodos.pl Tarnów
PogorzelskiMarcin Saltsjö-Boo
PolewkoWaldemar Gdańsk
PopielMarta Lublin
PostroznyKrzysztof Limanowa
PotockiKrzysztof Oleśnica
PotomskaMonikaCałoroczne, luźne kręcenie Wieluń Wieluń
PoznańskiWojciech Rzeszów
PozogaJakub Pawłów
ProkopAnnadietetykapodos.pl Tarnów
PydychAndrzejSpider Rajcza
PyśMarek Bielsko-Biała
RadwańskiMaciejCałoroczne luźne kręcenie Wieluń Gaszyn, Wieluń
RADZIOCHKrzysztof Borowe
RafalskiIgor Warszawa
RogatkoAdamG3W Dawidy Bankowe
RubajDariusz Sosnowiec
RutanaBartosz Gorlice
SadivJan Svidnik
ŠalátJozefLiptov BIKE Ružomberok
SekułaMichał Ząbki
SikoraMarcin Łódź
SikorskiKrzysztofZawalna team dgr Wrocław
SikorskiPiotrApexGym Scarpa Team Polska Tychy
SiuciakRyszard Chybie
Skrok-WolskiJan Żory
SkrzipczykKlaudiuszMazowsze Teresin Opole
SkrzypczakKrystian Radków
SłowikAndrzej Katowice
SmołaTomaszPRO-ROCK Zielona Góra Zielona Góra
SolarewiczKrzysztofSam ze sobą Otwock
SolskiNikodemTeam PKO Bank Polski Lublin
SosińskiMichał kraków
SowaGrzegorz Żory
SrokaGrzegorzMTB Enthusiasts Warszawa
StacheraJarosławCorratec Polska Warszawa
StanekDawidDZYNDZLE Gajków
StarzyńskiDamian Piła
StasiewiczGrzegorz Kraków
StelmaszczykArkadiuszOrsino Warszawa
StępieńArturRide or Die Starachowice
StęplewskiKonradkoledzy tyczkarza Łódź
StolarczykMariusz Ozorków
StolcDawidNorda Active Team Koleczkowo
SypniewskiAdamCorratec Polska Warszawa
SzetelaMarcin Coventry
SzubertJanSkurcze&Zakwasy Gdansk
TeodorczykDorotaBike Jamboree Wrocław
TomasikŁukaszSGK Katowice
TomaszewskiSławomir Szczecin
TomaszewskiMichał Dobra
trylukmaciejkoledzy tyczkarza wiśniowa góra
UrbańskiTomasz Poznań
WadowskiTomaszSkurcze&Zakwasy Pruszcz Gdanski
WalankiewiczTomasz Kłodzko
WasiakŁukasz Zgierz
WasilewskiGrzegorzSPK Bike & viks.pl Starachowice
WasilewskiWitold Kraków
WawrzynTomaszMorsy Radom Radom
WąchnickiMarcinSłupsk Słupsk
WdowikSzymonPierwsze Stadium Cyklozy psc.org.pl Ruda Slaska
WęcSebastian Mszana Dolna
WiktorZbigniewKawaleria Szatana / MYA Poznań
WilisowskiPrzemysław Ustroń
WitkowskaAniaKlub Królika Stefana Kraków
WolfgangDieterle Radolfzell
WołochWaldemarSpin4Win Wrocław
WójtowiczDaniel Jordanów
WrzeszczBartoszUczaBucza Okonek
ZabłotnyAndrzej3biker Chojnice
ZadwornyTomasz Łódź
ZajączkowskiAntoniuszSTWA MTB TEAM Stalowa Wola
ZawadaMarek Bielsko-Biała
ZbrzyznyWiesławBro-Wer Team Onora
ZemanMartin Šenov
ZielińskiSebastian Cedynia
ZimnyMarcin Czudec
ŻmudzińskiMarekAktywni w Sporcie Rzeszów