Lista startowa Carpatia Divide 2021


Nazwisko Imię Team Miasto
AdamusPaweł Warszawa
AnasiakMateusz Tarnów
AndryańczykAdrian Osielsko
badurawojtekzielonatrafffkaibiałypuuuuch bielsko-biała
BancerekTomaszSokółka Stara Kamionka
BartákPeterLiptov Ludrová
BatyckiMichał Wrocław
BednarskiPatrykGiant Polska Team Warszawa
BernatJeremiasz Bernat Pyskowice
BrichPiotr Tarnów
BrodeckiGrzegorzKogut z Bodą Wrocław
BrodzikMarcin Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
BrolKamilSzwagry Częstochowa
BrychtaVojtěch Frýdek-Místek
BryckiŁukaszTOMCHEM TEAM Poznań
BudzyńWiesław Maków Podhalański
BułkaRomanR.BikeRider Cięcina
ChojnackiMichał Szczecin
ChrząszczAdela Brzeziny
CiesielskiWitold Gdańsk
CoraAdam Bielsko-Biala
CyranikTomekSupersportowy Mtb Team Murowana Goślina
CzajaMichał Kraków
CzajkowskiDariuszGrupa Tespis Będzin
CzaplaBartłomiejZapindalamy w góry Wroclaw
CzaplaMarcinZapindalamy w góry Wrocław
CzaporowskiTomasz Jastrzębie Zdrój
DankowskiKrzysztofSzerszenie Team Ząbki
DemuthPiotr Katowice
DębskiŁukasz Skierniewice
DobijaKrystian Łodygowice
DotońŁukaszfat-bike.pl Kraków
DrzewieckiJacek Żywiec
DrzymałaDobiesław Arka 1 Stargard Choszczno
DyduchRafał Kuków
DziobkowskiKacper Gryfino
EdlundPerRenovera Umeå
FerdynRafał Rogoźnik
FortunaPiotr Solec-Zdrój
GajewskiJakubdobre chłopaki Zielona Góra
GarbolinskiTomek Warszawa
GierasAdam Jedlicze A
GoerickMarekRegent College International Schools Elbląg
GórnikMichałWKRS Katowice
GrodeckiPiotr Móstoles
GronekSebastianRide or Die Starachowice
GrzegorzewskiKonrad4Fiter Dąbrówka
GrzelewskiSébastienRenovera Umeå
HadyniakRafał Szczecin
HavelkaRostislav Kralupy nad Vltavou
HavelkaRostislav Kralupy nad Vltavou
HirnyPaweł Laszki
JabłońskiJan Kamionka Wielka
JakubowskiJarosław Otwock
JanaszekPrzemyslaw Mierzyn
JaniakPawełTriathlon Siedlce Club Siedlce
JanikPaweł Rybnik
JarosJakubCzech TRI K. Team Pardubice
JaroszMarcinBush&Ride Warszawa
JaroszMateusz Rejowiec Fabryczny
JarzembskiMIROSŁAW Jabłonowo Pom
JaskułaArkadiuszmod-x.org Wolimierz
JaumienTomek Świdnica
JeleńMateusz Szczecin
JudyckiMarcin Dywity
JudyckiMaciejKRAMER SA Dywity
JuraMateuszdobre chłopaki Zielona Góra
KacprzakMariusz Ciechanów
KajkaPiotr Warszawa
KaliszJan Warszawa
KaniaMarcinO Boże co ja robie Kraków
KapelaWojciech Kobyłka
KazimierczakAdamGravity Poznań
KędzierskiMaciej Krępa Słupska
KinJacekJack Pack Gdynia
KliniewskiMaciej Bydgoszcz
KlonowskiPrzemysław Warszawa
KmiecikArturOlszynka Opiny Imielin
KmiecińskaIlonaLiverpool Century Road Club Liverpool
KocmanJanRohozec Amulet Team Kněžmost
KogutJacekZielna Five Żory
KondziołkaMichał Zebrzydowice
KoperBartlomiejOlx Poznan
Kornacka CyranikKarolinaSupersportowy Mtb Team Murowana Goślina
KorytkoIgor Treibšov
KosunenTimo Helsinki
KoszykTomaszFreebird Niepruszewo
KowalskiLukaszTylko Elana Mała Nieszawka
KozimorDawidNorasy Kiełczów
KozlovskyRoman Krupka
KramarzykPiotrKWW TEAM Częstochowa
KřížkaJaroslav Slušovice
KrólPaweł Warszawa
KrysztofiakRadosławNocni Łowcy Pruszcz Gdański
KrzyżanowskiJanBobo Team Dębica
KrzyżanowskiTomaszBobo Team Dębica
KrzyżostaniakAdrian Strumień
KuhnAdrianNypel Reda Reda
KulaMichał Poznań
KurylakMarcinmar Dominikowice
LaraMarcinSzwagry Kraków
LaskowskiMaciejMAJBIKE TEAM Gdynia
LechGrzegorz Bolesławiec
LisGrzegorz Złotniki
LorenzDanielKibolski KS Kiekrz
ŁagunEdward Lubin
ŁomzikMarcin tymbark
ŁugowskaMagda Warszawa
MajchrzakKrzysztofSzybki Jak Pierun Team Leszno
MajkaGrzegorzZespół Umiarkowanej Nadaktywności Fizycznej Jastrzębie-Zdrój
MajkaMariuszZespół Umiarkowanej Nadaktywności Fizycznej Jastrzębie-Zdrój
MakulecMarta Gdańsk
MałyMateusz Zielona Góra
MarczukJakub Warszawa
MartczakPaweł Zgierz
MartyniakTomasz Katowice
MatusinskiIreneusz Wielun
MatusinskiAleksander Wielun
MeijerSjirk Tilburg
MielczarekSandra13 Traveler Poznań
MrozekMateusz Hrabyně
MydliarJuraj Liptovská Lúžna
MyszkowskiJarosław Wieliszew
NaderMarcin Poznań
NiedbalskiDaniel MILANÓWEK
NiedźwiedźMateusz Stęszew
NiedźwiedźSzymon Steszew
NovakMartinABvet bike race Bohumin
NowakJakub Jelenia Góra
NowakŁukaszNowak MTB Jelenia Góra
OglęckiJarek Opole
OlejnikPiotr Ostrów Wielkopolski
OlesińskiPiotr Warszawa
OpalaSebastianOLSEMA Częstochowa
PachuraAdamSpider Rajcza
PająkPiotr Kraków/Belfast
PalczewskiJarosławBicykle hooligan Warszawa
PaszkowskiKarol Sokółka
PaszkowskiPiotrPo Prostu Gdańsk
PawelPawelTeam Podłęże
PAWLACZYKKRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA
PawłowskiMarcinPędzący Ślimak Wrocław
PazdroMarcin Świecie
PennanenTommi Gdańsk
PerdeuszAdam Gdynia
PieczuroJulian Gdynia
PietrasikŁukasz Wrocław
PilszekPiotr Kraków
PiorunowskiMichał Kalisz
PlutaDariuszRysianka Warzymice
PociejewskiGrzegorz Lidzbark Warmiński
PodosMateuszdietetykapodos.pl Tarnów
PoślednikDariuszNapier...acze Zlotniki
PowińskiSebastianSlow mo Poznań
PowroźnikKonrad***** *** Warszawa
PozogaJakub Radkowice
PrasołDamian Tychy
PrądzińskiAdamDaleko jeszcze? Gdynia
PucekŁukasz Poznań
PudelkoWojciech Imielin
PydychAndrzejSpider Rajcza
PyśMarek Bielsko-Biała
RadomskiBolesławSportdemia Toruń
RadzikKrystian Cieszyn
RADZIOCHKrzysztof Borowe
RatajskiJakub Sroda Wielkopolska
RecmanFilipTańczący z błotami Katowice
RecmanJagodaTańczący z błotami Katowice
RichterFrank Schwarzenberg
RóżańskaAgnieszka Łódź
RóżańskiAndrzejRumakowanie Kraków
RudzińskiMarek Bolesławiec
RydelMarcin Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
RyfkaPiotr Józefów
RypieńTomekDaleko Jeszcze Cięcina
RyżMariuszbikestacja.pl / fitwheels.eu Bolesławiec
RzepeckiArtur Dąbrówka
SadowskiKarol Kanie
SaganEdytasolo Wrocław
SawickiJan Piaseczno
SekułaMichał Warszawa
SĘDKOWSKIŁUKASZSENDEX Trzebnica
SielskiMaciej Nowy Lindów
SiergiejewiczMichałTMS Uniegoszcz
SikoraMarcin Łódź
SikoraWiesławSKORPION TEAM Ustroń
SikorskiKrzysztof KIELNO
SikorskiRobert Kielce
SiuciakRyszard Chybie
SkibińskiAdam Jaworzno
SkotarczakMarcin Bydgoszcz
Skrok-WolskiJan Żory
SlukaLubomir Krasno
SodowskiTomaszHIMALAYA Bielsko-Biała
SowaGrzegorz Żory
SpychałaŁukasz Ostrowiec Św.
StanekDawidDZYNDZLE Gajków
StankeŁukasz4Fiter Poznań
StępieńArturRide or Die Starachowice
StolarczykMariusz Ozorków
StolcDawidNorda Active Team Koleczkowo
StrzelczykAdam Boleslawiec
SygulaMaciejZTF Warszawa
SzałapskiJakubCyklomaniacy.pl Lodz
SzczepańskiŁukaszSzczeps Warszawa
SzubertGrzegorzRyle na kole Sosnowiec
SzulikowskiMaciejabc surf Gdynia
SzumiecMarcin Sosnowiec
SzybowskiMateusz Myślenice
SzydloRafalPTR Scunthorpe
SzymańskiPatrykNAPIER...ACZE Mosina
SzyszkoWitoldTFK Poznań
ŚwierczyńskiTomasz Wodzierady
TałandziewiczMikołaj Komorów
TeodorczykDorotaBike Jamboree Wrocław
TomaszewskiJacek Boczków
TomaszewskiMichał Dobra
TomaszewskiSławomir Szczecin
TopczewskiBartosz Warszawa
TrembowskiMariusz Sokółka
TryburaRafałTwójStaryRowerowy Wrocław
UtrataMateusz Czestochowa
VidellDanielRenovera Umeå
WalczykMarcinJK7 Warszawa
WalkowiakPawełDaleko jeszcze? Wrocław
WawrzyniakMichałJacaCoach Bytom
WąsikMarek Poznań
WesołowskiStefanCobra Rajd Team Grzybowo
WielakinDariuszNadaktywni Białystok Białystok
WierzbickiGrzegorzTriathlon Siedlce Club Nowe Iganie
WierzchowskiWojtek Kutno
WiśniowskiRobert Tarnów
WitańskiFilipŻY_WI Tychy
WitoszekSzymon Cieszyn
WolniewiczMateuszTOMCHEM TEAM Murowana Goślina
WójtowiczDaniel Kraków
WrzeszczBartoszUczaBucza Okonek
WyczesanyŁukaszzdrowe ceny racing team Niepołomice
WyrobaJakub Skawina
ZajączkowskiAntoniuszSTWA MTB TEAM Stalowa Wola
ZarembaJarek Baligród
ZawadzkaMagdalena
ZawadzkiAdrian Toruń
ZaworskiRadosławSNOW.DOG Adventure Środa Wielkopolska
ZemanMartin Šenov
ZielińskiSebastian Cedynia
ZimnyMarcin Czudec
ŻogaJakubRoad-Racing.pl Bolesławiec
ŻołnowskaMagdalena Stara Iwiczna
ŻyrekJakubŻY_WI Żywiec