Participants list Carpatia Divide 2021


Last name First name Team City
AdamusPaweł Warszawa
AnasiakMateusz Tarnów
AndryańczykAdrian Osielsko
badurawojtekzielonatrafffkaibiałypuuuuch bielsko-biała
BałchanowskiMichałMorenka Team Gdańsk
BancerekTomaszSokółka Stara Kamionka
BarMarek Lublin
BartákPeterLiptov Ludrová
BatyckiMichał Wrocław
BernatJeremiasz Bernat Pyskowice
BokuńLeszek Komorów
BrichPiotr Tarnów
BrodeckiGrzegorzKogut z Bodą Wrocław
BrodzikMarcin Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
BrychtaVojtěch Frýdek-Místek
BryckiŁukaszTOMCHEM TEAM Poznań
BudzyńWiesław Maków Podhalański
BułkaRomanR.BikeRider Cięcina
ChojnackiMichał Szczecin
ChrząszczAdela Brzeziny
CiubaDamian Żyrzyn
CoraAdam Bielsko-Biala
CzajaMichał Kraków
CzaplaBartłomiejZapindalamy w góry Wroclaw
CzaplaMarcinZapindalamy w góry Wrocław
CzaporowskiTomasz Jastrzębie Zdrój
DankowskiKrzysztofSzerszenie Team Ząbki
DębskiŁukasz Skierniewice
DotońŁukaszfat-bike.pl Kraków
DrzewieckiJacek Żywiec
DrzymałaDobiesław Arka 1 Stargard Choszczno
DyduchRafał Kuków
DziobkowskiKacper Gryfino
EdlundPerRenovera Umeå
FerdynRafał Rogoźnik
FidytekTomaszOcynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Jaworzno
GajewskiJakubdobre chłopaki Zielona Góra
GarbolinskiTomek Warszawa
GierasAdam Jedlicze A
GoerickMarekRegent College International Schools Elbląg
GórnikMichałWKRS Katowice
GrabarczykŁukaszjestem zwifterem Warszawa
GrodeckiPiotr Móstoles
GronekSebastianRide or Die Starachowice
GrzegorzewskiKonrad4Fiter Dąbrówka
GrzelewskiSébastienRenovera Umeå
HadyniakRafał Szczecin
HavelkaRostislav Kralupy nad Vltavou
HavelkaRostislav Kralupy nad Vltavou
HirnyPaweł Laszki
HoffmanLeszek Kraków
JabłońskiJan Kamionka Wielka
JakubowskiJarosław Otwock
JamkaMarek Kraków
JamroRadek Wrocław
JaniakPawełTriathlon Siedlce Club Siedlce
JanikPaweł Rybnik
JarosJakubCzech TRI K. Team Pardubice
JaroszMarcinBush&Ride Warszawa
JaroszMateusz Rejowiec Fabryczny
JarzembskiMIROSŁAW Jabłonowo Pom
JaskułaArkadiuszmod-x.org Wolimierz
JaumienTomasz Świdnica
JeleńMateusz Szczecin
JuraMateuszdobre chłopaki Zielona Góra
KajkaPiotr Warszawa
KaliszJan Warszawa
KaniaMarcinO Boże co ja robie Kraków
KapelaWojciech Kobyłka
KazimierczakAdamGravity Poznań
KędzierskiMaciej Krępa Słupska
KinJacekJack Pack Gdynia
KmiecikArturOlszynka Opiny Imielin
KmiecińskaIlonaLiverpool Century Road Club Liverpool
KocmanJanRohozec Amulet Team Kněžmost
KogutJacekZielna Five Żory
KolakowskiMarta Sande
KondziołkaMichał Zebrzydowice
KoperBartlomiejOlx Poznan
KorytkoIgor Treibšov
KoszykTomaszFreebird Niepruszewo
KowalskiLukaszTylko Elana Mała Nieszawka
KozimorDawidNorasy Kiełczów
KozlovskyRoman Krupka
KrysztofiakRadosławNocni Łowcy Pruszcz Gdański
KrzyżanowskiTomaszBobo Team Dębica
KrzyżostaniakAdrian Strumień
KuhnAdrianNypel Reda Reda
KulaMichał Poznań
KurylakMarcinmar Dominikowice
LaskowskiArkadiuszSąsiedzi Wojkowice
LisGrzegorzTeam Osavi Złotniki
LorenzDanielKibolski KS Kiekrz
ŁabnoJakub Zawada
ŁagunEdward Lubin
ŁomzikMarcin tymbark
ŁugowskaMagda Warszawa
MajkaGrzegorzZespół Umiarkowanej Nadaktywności Fizycznej Jastrzębie-Zdrój
MajkaMariuszZespół Umiarkowanej Nadaktywności Fizycznej Jastrzębie-Zdrój
MakulecMarta Gdańsk
MałyMateusz Zielona Góra
MarchlewiczPawełKW Poznań Poznań
MartczakPaweł Zgierz
MartyniakTomasz Katowice
MaturaGrzegorz Sąsiedzi Wojkowice
MatusinskiIreneusz Wielun
MatusinskiAleksander Wielun
MeijerSjirk Tilburg
MossoczyZbigniew Zabierzów
MrozekMateusz Hrabyně
MydliarJuraj Liptovská Lúžna
MyszkowskiJarosław Wieliszew
NaderMarcin Poznań
NiedbalskiDanielZTF MILANÓWEK
NiedźwiedźMateuszTeam Osavi Stęszew
NiedźwiedźSzymonTeam Osavi Steszew
NovakMartinABvet bike race Bohumin
NowakŁukaszNowak MTB Jelenia Góra
OglęckiJarek Opole
OlejnikPiotr Ostrów Wielkopolski
OpalaSebastianOLSEMA Częstochowa
OswaldLubo Košice
PachulskiLeszekPolskie Kolarstwo Przygodowe Sopot
PachuraAdamSpider Rajcza
PająkPiotr Kraków/Belfast
PalczewskiJarosławBicykle hooligan Warszawa
PaszkowskiKarol Sokółka
PaszkowskiPiotrPo Prostu Gdańsk
PawelPawelTeam Podłęże
PAWLACZYKKRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA
PawłowskiMarcinPędzący Ślimak Wrocław
PazdroMarcin Świecie
PieczuroJulian Gdynia
PietrasikŁukasz Wrocław
PilszekPiotr Kraków
PiorunowskiMichał Kalisz
PlutaDariuszRysianka Warzymice
PociejewskiGrzegorz Lidzbark Warmiński
PodosMateuszdietetykapodos.pl Tarnów
PoślednikDariuszNapier...acze Zlotniki
PowroźnikKonrad***** *** Warszawa
PozogaJakub Radkowice
PrasołDamian Tychy
PrądzińskiAdamDaleko jeszcze? Gdynia
PucekŁukasz Poznań
PudelkoWojciech Imielin
PydychAndrzejSpider Rajcza
PyśMarek Bielsko-Biała
RachtanAnna Kraków
RadomskiBolesławSportdemia Toruń
RadzikKrystian Cieszyn
RADZIOCHKrzysztof Borowe
RatajskiJakub Sroda Wielkopolska
RecmanFilipTańczący z błotami Katowice
RecmanJagodaTańczący z błotami Katowice
RichterFrank Schwarzenberg
RóżańskiAndrzejRumakowanie Kraków
RudzińskiMarek Bolesławiec
RyfkaPiotr Józefów
RyżMariuszbikestacja.pl / fitwheels.eu Bolesławiec
RzepeckiArtur Dąbrówka
SadowskiKarol Kanie
SaganEdytasolo Wrocław
SawickiJan Piaseczno
SekułaMichał Warszawa
SĘDKOWSKIŁUKASZSENDEX Trzebnica
SielskiMaciej Nowy Lindów
SiergiejewiczMichałTMS Uniegoszcz
SikoraMarcin Łódź
SikoraWiesławSKORPION TEAM Ustroń
SikorskiKrzysztof KIELNO
SikorskiRobert Kielce
SiuciakRyszard Chybie
SkibińskiAdam Jaworzno
SkotarczakMarcin Bydgoszcz
Skrok-WolskiJan Żory
SlukaLubomir Krasno
SodowskiTomaszHIMALAYA Bielsko-Biała
SosińskiMichał Kraków
SowaGrzegorz Żory
SpychałaŁukasz Ostrowiec Św.
SrokaGrzegorzMTB Enthusiasts Warszawa
StanekDawidDZYNDZLE Gajków
StankeŁukasz4Fiter Poznań
StępieńArturRide or Die Starachowice
StolarczykMariusz Ozorków
StolcDawidNorda Active Team Koleczkowo
StrzelczykAdam Boleslawiec
SygulaMaciejZTF Warszawa
SzafraniecMateusz Łódź
SzałapskiJakubCyklomaniacy.pl Lodz
SzkópMarcin Sulejówek
SzubertGrzegorzRyle na kole Sosnowiec
SzulikowskiMaciejabc surf Gdynia
SzumiecMarcin Sosnowiec
SzybowskiMateusz Myślenice
SzydloRafalPTR Scunthorpe
SzymańskiPatrykNAPIER...ACZE Mosina
SzyszkoWitoldTFK Poznań
TałandziewiczMikołaj Komorów
TatarczyńskiPaweł Kraków
TeodorczykDorotaBike Jamboree Wrocław
TomaszewskiMichał Dobra
TomaszewskiJacek Boczków
TomaszewskiSławomir Szczecin
TopczewskiBartosz Warszawa
TrembowskiMariusz Sokółka
UtrataMateusz Czestochowa
VidellDanielRenovera Umeå
WalczykMarcinJK7 Warszawa
WalkowiakPawełDaleko jeszcze? Wrocław
WawrzyniakMichałJacaCoach Bytom
WąsikMarek Poznań
WesołowskiStefanCobra Rajd Team Grzybowo
WielakinDariuszNadaktywni Białystok Białystok
WierzbickiGrzegorzTriathlon Siedlce Club Nowe Iganie
WierzchowskiWojtek Kutno
WitańskiFilipŻY_WI Tychy
WitoszekSzymon Cieszyn
WolniewiczMateuszTOMCHEM TEAM Murowana Goślina
WrzeszczBartoszUczaBucza Okonek
WyczesanyŁukaszzdrowe ceny racing team Niepołomice
WyrobaJakub Skawina
ZalewskiAdam Wrocław
ZarembaJarek Baligród
ZawadzkaMagdalena
ZaworskiRadosławSNOW.DOG Adventure Środa Wielkopolska
ZemanMartin Šenov
ZgodzińskiMariusz Bolesławiec
ZielińskiSebastian Cedynia
ZimnyMarcin Czudec
ZmudaCalvin Braunschweig
ŻołnowskaMagdalena Stara Iwiczna
ŻyrekJakubŻY_WI Żywiec