Lista startowa Wisła1200 2021


Nazwisko Imię Team Miasto
AlbotaPetro Będkowice
AniśkoPrzemysław Gliwice
AudiejusWojciechMATI Gdańsk
BaduraKamil Annopol
BajewSławomir Jaszkowo
BalewskiRobert Będzin
BanasikMartaKręć nogami Warszawa
BaranGrzegorz Siepraw
BaranowskiArkadiuszPEJZAŻE MTB TEAM Długołęka
BączkowskiMiłoszBikejamboree Strzeniówka
BerbećAdamFart Strong Pulawy
BielatowiczPatryk klucze
BielawskiJakub Poznań
BieleckiPawełMotorola Bike Team Brzoskwinia
BieliszczukGrzegorzWęgrzcecki Tandem Węgrzce
BiłkaAleksander Bestwina
BitelMarcin Otomin
BitelKrzysztof Gdańsk
BłaszkiewiczBorysJeszcze jak Wrocław
BOJANOWSKIARTUR Częstochowa
BomirskiAndrzej Wrocław
Bonik-SzyszkoEwa Poznań
BonińskiKrzysztofWłóczykije Warszawa
BorowskiJarekGTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ Kowalewo Pomorskie
BrodackiDominikBrak Warszawa
BróżWojciechBIKE NOW BEER LATER Gdańsk
BrychcyPrzemysław Poznań
BrzegowskiDariuszOrthomedical Kraków
BrzezowskiŁukasz Kraków
BrzozowskiJarosławBRZOZA TRI TEAM Brzoza
BuczkowskiMariuszZOHAN Katowice
BuczulińskiRafał Polanka Wielka
BujalskiMaciej Gdynia
BurianMarekFlc Trinec
ButkiewiczRobertRowerowa Suwalszczyzna Suwałki
CegielskiKamil Gniezno
CerbeDariuszDarecka76 Łódź
ChabierskiPaweł Bieruń
ChajewskiMateusz Ostróda
ChałupkaBartosz Kędzierzyn-Koźle
ChłopeckiDominikPapkens Koszalin Koszalin
ChmielewskiPatryk Chojnice
ChmielewskiKacperKS Tęcza Bruksela Bruxelles
ChodukiewiczPiotr Poznań
ChojnowskaDominika Iława
ChorazyMarekRoadProcessors Wieliczka
ChramęgaMateusz Dubienka
CieplakTomasz Częstochowa
CierlakSylwesterCztery Pory Roku Zaklików Potok Wielki
CierniakPrzemysław Wrocław
CieślarMichał Kraków
CiuraGrzegorz Jelenia Góra
CybulskaKlaudia Kłoczew
CybulskiMarcin Rogów
CymbałaPaweł Kiełpin
CyraniakEmil Szczecin
CzapskiPiotr Warszawa
CzarneckiRobert Børkop
CzeczotMarcin Warszawa
CzuprynaKrzysztofDzieci Lubonia Jaworzno
DanielMichałElita 3XL Kraków
DasiakKamilT&M team Belfast
DąbrowskiTomaszBrak Dębica
DejaMichałDeja-Fu Gdańsk
DemuthPiotr Katowice
DerdaŁukaszSpandexy Warszawa
DereniewiczArkadiuszWieprzowy Motyl Kielce
di KapioLeonLaluś Squad Rzeszów
DobrowolskiPawełSctp Szczecin
DomagalskiDawidDzieci Lubonia Jaworzno
DomańskaMagdalena Borzęcin Mały
DombrowskiJakubKRWAWE SUTY Kraków
DopieralskiPiotrKRT \ HOMAG POLSKA poznan
DrankowskiDariusz Brzeg
DrzewieckiRafalAgatka&Miko Ulim
DudaDawidRobinsony Sielinko
DuńskiKarol Warszawa
DworakMaciejKicie Państwo Warszawa
DziobaMariusz Lipsko
FedkówRafał Wrocław
feltowiczjacek białystok
FigielskiMarcinSzuwar nie chce mnie zasponsorować team Cieszyn
FilipiakMateusz Białystok
FlakusTomasz Kalety
FloriańczykTomaszLTV Warszawa
FrachRomanNocna Furia Bielsko-Biała
FręśkoMirosław Poznań
FurmanTomaszSTOPA Słupsk Słupsk
FurtokMaciejDeja-Fu Nowa Wioska
GacBartłomiej Kłoczew
GałekDominikLujmafia Warszawa
GałuszekMichał Wrocław
GamrotKrzysztof Warszawa
GancarczykGrzegorzGANCAR TEAM Sosnowiec
GerszyńskiJarosław Grodziczno
GębalskaKasia Warszawa
GębalskaAgnieszka Warszawa
GędłekŁukasz Żywiec
GiermekDariusz Kraków
GilewskiMaciejCyklon Proal Team Kudowa Zdrój
GILEWSKIARTURCyklonProalTeam Kudowa Zdrój
GiżyckiSzymon Bielsko-Biała
GmyrekMichałOverture-Zen6-Agonizing Warszawa
GniadkowskiLeszekRowerowa Częstochowa Częstochowa
GniazdowskiAleksander Komorowice
GochWojteksolo Warszawa
GodlewskiPawełMickiewicza Gdańsk
GolunskiKarol503 Gdynia
GołattaTomaszBydgoski Klub Turystyki Rowerowej "Gryf" Bydgoszcz
GołębiewskiRadosławEcom CUK Gravel Team Toruń
GorajRoman Bębło
GorczycaPrzemysław Kraków
GorczycaPaweł Bolechowice
GostomskiMaciej Dąbrówka
GórajMichał Warszawa
GórniakPiotrNorka Kalisz
GrochalMarcinPełne Kufle Kępno
GrodeckiDominik Tarnów
grodzkiprzemek3T zambrów
GrosiakPaweł Lublin
GrudzińskiMarcinUltradventure - Herreria Palesnica
GryshchukIurii Kraków
GurbaMichał Kraków
gwoździewiczjoanna Tarnowskie Góry
HagelRafałPSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ Poznań
HełkaJanuszMentos Złotniki
HołowniaRomekRowerowe pyrzyce Pyrzyce
HubaDamianDAVEO Wheelbuilding Wrocław
HylińskiMaciej Świecie
IlczukŁukasz Olsztyn
iłędogrzegorz łomża
IwaniukRomanGRYFUS Sczecin
JabłońskaOliwiaAniołki Lubień kujawski
JabłońskiMateusz Liszki
JackowskiBartosz Torun
JagielukPaweł Błonie
JagłaRafał- Olkusz
JakubiakMaciejAF Debest Team. Słupsk
JakubiecMichał Pietrzykowice
JakubikFilipTrytytka Warszawa
JargusTomaszpodolsze.pl Podolsze
JaroszJakub Warszawa
JasińskaAntoninaKozaBike Kraków
JasińskiAleksanderKozaBike Kraków
JaśPiotr Gdańsk
JesionkowskiMateusz Biała Piska
JusińskiPiotr Warszawa
KabałaMarcin Koszęcin
KaczmarekPawelTatra Camp Team Kraków
KaczmarekŁukasz Katowice
KaikTomaszSztywniutko Team Poznań
KajkaPiotr Warszawa
KalinowskiTomaszSunday Gravel Travel Iława
KalinowskiPaweł3T Hulajnoga TEAM Białystok Białystok
KalinskaJustynaMax z Chartowa Poznan
KAMIŃSKISZYMON BIELSKO- BIAŁA
KAMMMAREKmarecki.home.pl Elbląg
KapczyńskiMichał Warszawa
KarbowniczynTomek0.5roku na hołm ofisie Wrocław
KarczmarczykPiotr Warszawa
KardaśRobert Warszawa
KarpińskiSławomir Warszawa
KarpiukMaciej Warszawa
KarwatowiczKarolLD Team Radom
KazimierakKamil Kraków
KĄTOWSKIARTUR Oborniki
KępczyńskiTomek Walidrogi
KilanowiczBartek Kraków
KilkowskiMateusz Toruń
KiszkunasMarcinKreisel Wolin
KlapiszMarek***** *** Kraków
KlebanPaweł Gdańsk
KlechowiczKamil Warszawa
KleszczDamian Rokitnica
KlodarskiRyszard Stargard
KłosińskiBartoszPZU Sport TEAM Warszawa
KnapczykKamilJutrzenka Ostrężnica
KniaźMichał Warszawa
KobylińskiMichał Ostróda
KoenigSebastian Katowice
KolodzieyskiJan Praha
KołodziejMichał Ruda Śląska
KompaTomasz Gałków Mały
KondakRafałDepozytory SAIK Kraków
KoniecznyMarciWELTOUR MTB TEAM Siemianowice Śląskie
KoperBartlomiejOlx Poznan
KopkaŁukaszPędzące Ślimaki Zduńska Wola
KopyśćAndrzej warszawa
KortaKacper Bochnia
KorzyckiKrzysztof Łopuszna
KosPiotr Kobiernice
KosińskaJoanna Warszawa
KostrzewaMariuszSuper Mario Łódź
KoszewskiBartoszINDIANA Brzeziny
KoszówBartoszFundacja Votum Wrocław
KoterwaWojciech Elbląg
KotlarczykIreneuszPoCoMiTo Kraków
KotwickiKonradNie wierzę, że to robię Warszawa
KowalczukPiotr Berlin
KowalczykKinga Warszawa
KowalewskiRafał Pruszków
KozaneckaJoannaSpecjalna Grupa Rowerowa Warszawa
KozłowskiRafałUpResult Gdańsk
KrajnikOskarGK Gryf Tczew Pelplin
KrakowskiPawełPłocki Klub Kolarski Płock
KrausKrzysztof Warszawa
KrawczykMICHAŁ WARSZAWA
KrukowskiŁukasz Łowicz
KrupczyńskiMariuszKRUPOLS TEAM Raszyn
KryjKrzysztofSctp Kliniska Wielkie
KuczynskaIza Pruszkow
KulawiakWojciechEkipa pedałowa Wieprz
KulczykAdam Karpacz
KuligaMariusz Gdańsk
KuncFilipNever Enough Praha
KuntzeKarol Katowice
KurowskiSzymon Warszawa
KurowskiPiotr Poznań
KuśTomasz Wrocław
KuśMateusz Warszawa
KuźmińskiJacek Poznań
KuźmińskiJacekBradas Bike Adventure Olesno
KuźniarAndrzej Zakopane
LachowskiTomasz Kraków
LasockiTomaszLPR Grodzisk Mazowiecki
LeciejewskiAdrian Poznań
LefikRafał Pabianice
LeszczyńskiRyszardWild Camp Outdoor / Zgrzyt Bełchatów Bełchatów
LeśnyPatryk Dalki
LewandowskiPiotrScoMer Team Warszawa
LewandowskiMarcinDailyweb Gdynia
LewickiMateuszPSB Mrówka Czempiń Kościan
LinderAnders Märsta
LinkowskiJan Kościan
LipińskiKrzysztofMTB Bochnia Bochnia
LisikWioleta Chorzów
LuttmannDawidSympatycy BKTR "Gryf" Bydgoszcz
ŁaszewskiGrzesiek Gdańsk
ŁosikPaweł Warszawa
ŁubikSebastianDailyWeb Gdynia
ŁuszczPawełJutrzenka Krzeszowice
MadziaraSzymon Łódź
MaikMarek Jabłonna
MaikHanna Jabłonna
MakowskiDawid Kraków
MalczakJakub Łódź
MałyMateusz Zielona Góra
ManiewskiMaciejPędzące Ślimaki Zduńska Wola
MankiewiczDariusz Chojnice
MankowskiRafałIndywidualny Kowale
MańkaAdamBike Now Beer Later Gdańsk
MarciniakMichał Lublin
MarczewskiŁukaszlukaszmarczewski.pl Lublin
MargasińskiMaciej Kraków
MarkiewiczMichałKręć nogami Warszawa
MarkunSzymon Skurup
MarszałMateusz Warszawa
Marszałkowska-JakubikJustyna Trytytka Warszawa
MaslouskiMikitawermi_cycling Krakow
MatczakJarosławWieprzowy Motyl Gostynin
MaterskiAndrzej WARSZAWA
MatrasWojciech Puławy
MatuszewskiMichał Warszawa
MaziarzKrzysztof Bibice
MazurMarcinChce Ci się? Cisie
MazurekMarcin Złoczew
MendykaSzymonZempo Team Gdańsk
MertaGrzegorz Ruda Śląska
MichalczukMaksymilian Eufeminów
MichalikMarcinŻona mi kazała. Sosnowiec
MichalskiKrzysiek Łódź
MichońMarcinRowerowa Częstochowa Częstochowa
MiezalPiotr Arlöv
MikulskiWojciech Olsztyn
MilewskiSzymonDrużyna Aktimela Warszawa
MiłekŁukaszLeszcze Stargard
MiłekPrzemyslawLeszcze Stargard
MiłoszKrzysztofTeam Giant Wrzeszcz Gdańsk
MisiewiczTomasz brak Radom
MleczekTadeusz Świdnica
MolekSzymonMolekSerwis Cieszyn
MorgaśRadek Berlin
MortekMaciej Tarnów
MościckiRobertGravHell Team Warszawa
MuchaMateuszDziobaki Kraków
MuchaPaweł Otwock
MurekPatrykTeam Górsko Przemęt
NajdrowskiRafalSARA WORKWEAR WHEEL BROTHERS RACING Nowa Wieś
NiebelskaIzabela Łódź
NiebelskiPiotr Łódź
NieckarzMarekKapibara Lublin
NowakMateuszEkipa pedałowa Wilamowice
OlenderRafał Jelenia Góra
OlszewskiPawełCztery Pory Roku Zaklików Zaklików
OniszczukJarosłąw Gdańsk
OnoszkoJakubN/A Gdynia
OpyrchałAdrian Kraków
OraczMikołaj Warszawa
OsękowskiŁukasz Pyrzyce
OsiejTomaszLublin Lublin
OtorowskiDawid Poznań
PacholakKrzysztofZiębolak Team Warszawa
PaczkowskiRajmund Łódź
PajdzikSebastianNIEPOkręcę Wola Zabierzowska
PanufnikTomasz.panufnik@gmail.comAKS Polonia Warszawa Jabłonna
PaszRemigiuszOpole Opole
PawlakRobert Trzebiatów
PawłowskaAlicjaDZIDA Poznań
PeplińskiAndrzejSara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing Grudziądz
PiątkowskiRobert Czerwonak
PieczaraŁukaszCavern Świnna Poręba
PienkowskiPeter Żmudź
piescinskijacekSara Workwear Wheelbrothers Racing grudziadz
PietrasRobert Mysłowice
PilszekPiotr Kraków
PiotrowskiMarcinLTV Warszawa
PiwnikBartoszLemon Team Kraków
PiwowarczykFilipMostowa ELO Poznań
PlanutisWojciechUpResult Gdynia
PlesJarosławBasenowe Łajdaki Zabrze
PłoskonkaPiotr Katowice
PochrzęstŁukaszKręć nogami Sulejówek
Podkoński-PytlasRafał Wiktorów
PodolskiMichał Warszawa
PokładekJan Legionowo
PolewkoWaldemar Gdańsk
PolitPatrycja Gdańsk
PollokJan Goleszów
PołysMaciejKasztany Kraków
PopielDamianDrużyna Aktimela Sejny
PopławskiKrzysztof Tychy
PoprawskiMarcinPapkens Koszalin Warszawa
PorębskiPiotrEkipa Pedałowa Gilowice
PorwiszBartosz Wieliczka
PotempaMarcinJok Jastrzebie zdroj
PotocznyDanielYolaki Mielec
PoźniakSzymonBike Now Beer Later Gdańsk
PrądzińskiAdamDaleko jeszcze? Gdynia
ProchownikPaweł Kraków
PruciaMateuszWęgrzecki Tandem Węgrzce
PrzekopMateusz Suwałki
PrzezdzieckiRobertRoBoR Warszawa
PrzybylskiZbigniewAmator Poznań
PucykSebastianXTrack.com Gdańsk
PyrzynaAlicja Gdańsk
RachwalskiŁukaszSCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI Goleszów
RadomskiKrzysztofRowerowa Częstochowa Częstochowa
RadomskiBolesławSportdemia Toruń
RadoszRobertMotyla noga Kielce
RadzikKrystian Cieszyn
RadziszewskiKarol Niepruszewo
RakowskiAndrzej Jastrzebie Zdroj
RatajczakRadosław Kamionki
RąpałaKarolRowerem przez Jasło Jasło
RduchPiotr Rybnik
RogatkoAdamG3W Dawidy Bankowe
RossaŁukasz Wrocław
RozlazlyMarcin Malbork
RóżańskiMateusz Kraków
RóżańskiPiotrKRT Poznań
RulakKacper Maciejowice
RulakMonika Maciejowice
RułkaŁukasz Końskowola
RusinowskiAdamA-Team Łódź
RuszteckiŁukasz100 h Dziekanów Leśny
RutkowskiCezaryTurboWagant Warszawa
RutkowskiPiotrNetia Warszawa
RybakMarcinScoMer Team Warszawa
RybakJacek Warszawa
RydelMarcin Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
SKrzysztofSam ze sobą Otwock
SałacińskiPiotr Radom
SałasińskiSebastian Włocławek
SanockiJacekDrużyna Jasnej Zabrze
SawickaMonika Opole
SawickiRadosławRowerowy Lublin LUBLIN
sawickijakub Szczecin
SawickiGrzegorz Vejle
SawkaTomaszCaffedelmondo.pl Nysa
SiaraWojciechDziki Guziec Warszawa
SidorczukMariuszMarucha Białystok
SiejakDominik Warszawa
SieńkoPiotr Warszawa
SikoraRafał Kraków
SikoraWiesławSKORPION TEAM Ustroń
SikorskaJustynaULTRAdventure - Herreria Skawina
SikorskiRafał Poznań
SikorskiGrzesiekAuto Land Karniewo
SikorskiPiotrApexGym Scarpa Team Polska Tychy
SiotkowskaKatarzynaWłóczykije Warszawa
SirockiRafałSkład Pomysłów Olsztyn
SkarbowskiRoman Ruda Śląska
SkibaMaciejSkibasport.pl/Gor3ca Team Poznań
SkonecznaAgnieszka Warszawa
SkonecznyKamil Warszawa
SkrzypczakKrystian Radków
SkweresMariuszKlub Kolarski Pelplin Pelplin
SłabońMariuszKIWK-a biega Wolbrom
SłupczyńskiPrzemysławBetX Team Grodziec
SłupczyńskiSebastian Bielsko-Biała
SniochGrzegorz Podkampinos
SOBAŃSKIMARCINRowerowa Częstochowa CZĘSTOCHOWA
SobolewskiWojtek Gdańsk
SokółRafał Warszawa
SowaGrzegorz Żory
SowińskaKaja Lubartów
Staniewska - SzewczykSabrinaStaniewczyki Pruszków
StasiewiczGrzegorz Kraków
StawierskiMichał#SIORAKU Łódź
StelmachowskiMaciejeSlupsk.pl Słupsk
StenderaŁukasz Czapury
StrankowskiŁukaszDeloitte Adventure Team Warszawa
StręciwilkPawełCztery Pory Roku Zaklików Modliborzyce
SwaczynaMaciekFamily Paniówki
SwaczynaEwelinaFamily Paniówki
SygaPrzemekKorona Siempre Kraków
SzafraniecMateusz Łódź
SzajdukPiotrWrzaskun Szczecin
SzałapietaRoman ZŁOTNIKI
SzałekZbigniewWietrznie Młodzi S.P.D Warszawa
SzaneckiJakubZapierdalacze Warszawa
SzastałłoJoannaKrzywe Szprychy Warszawa
SzczeckiMikołaj Gdynia
SzczuckiDamianMagna Formpol Running Team Tychy
SzczygiełKrzysztof Bielsko-Biała
SzewczykJan Bialystok
SzewczykMichal Warszawa
SzkółkaMagdalena Kraków
SzkópMarcin Sulejówek
SzkupŁukasz Wrocław
SzlachtaMarcin Kocmyrzów
SzlagaRafalZ Pruszków
SzlamaTomaszGravHell Team Blizne
SzlauerLeszekKeta namazano jadymy Goleszów
SzmeichelPrzemysławN.S.A.T-NieSprzętemAtalentem Kurzetnik
SzmigielRobertG3W Klaudyn
SznerJakub Iława
SzubertGrzegorz Sosnowiec
SzubertDawid Sosnowiec
SzulawaWiktorLujmafia Warszawa
SzwachtaMateuszElita 3XL Kraków
SzymankiewiczWojtekWietrznie Młodzi S.P.D Warszawa
SzymańskiDominikSZAWER MTB TEAM LESZNO Leszno
Szymon GrosickiSzymonFart Strong Warszawa
SzyszkoWitoldTFK Poznań
ŚlęzakTomaszWrocław Wrocław
ŚwidniewiczPawełAMB CRACOVIA Kraków
ŚwierczewskiMichał Warszawa
TalarekPaweł Warszawa
TeevanSeanNCC Newbridge
ToczkowskiPaweł Zabrze
TomczakRafałHoly Crew Częstochowa
TomkowiakKrzysztofPrzygodowy Koźle
TraczykRafał Warszawa
TrapciaGrzegorz Piekoszów
TrześniewskiŁukasz Polkowice
TurzaJacekEkipa pedałowa Gierałtowice
TylickiJakubSara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing Nowa Wieś
TylickiMarek Grudziądz
TyneckiMarcin Wrocław
TyszkaKazimierz Rokitnica
UrbanowiczPawelSpandexy Warszawa
WabnoWojciechPoranny Patrol Kraków
WalasiewiczDarek Jabłonna
WalkowiakPawełDaleko jeszcze? Wrocław
WarmowskiMarcinWARMA Team Juszkowo
WasiakDariuszSztywniutko team Poznań
WasiewiczWitold Bytom
WasińskiBartekSUT / WARMA Team Borkowo
WawrzeckiTomaszZnikający Plecak Warszawa
WęcSebastian Kraków
WicherMateuszWegrzecki Tandem Węgrzce
WieczorekRadosławBasenowe Łajdaki Gliwice
WierzbińskiRadosław Ząbki
WierzbowskiPiotrRezerwatPrzygody.pl Gdynia
WilisowskiPrzemysław Ustroń
WilkAnna Katowice
WińskiWojciech Wrocław
WitkośBartlomiej Zakopane
WłodarskiMateuszWild BOYS Sosnowiec
WłodarskiPatrykTRIO SpiritTeamUs Oświęcim
WłodekSzymon Trzcinka
WojciechowskiMarcin Gdańsk
WojciechowskiPaweł Sosnowiec
WojtczakSzymonUmlaut #FitOnTop Szczecin
WoronowiczKonradJeszcze Jak Zielona Góra
WójciakMichał Warszawa
WójcikAnetaYolaki Mielec
ZadoreckiBorys Olsztyn
ZagalakRafał Bydgoszcz
ZającDominik Niepołomice
ZarębaMarcin Warszawa
ZawodnyPaweł Kajkowo
ZdrálekJiříBikeTeam Štítina Štítina
ZgłobickiPaweł Warszawa
ZielińskiGrzegorzRowerowa Częstochowa Częstochowa
ZielkeAdrian Tenczynek
ZiemlewiczPiotrAniołki Skępe
ZieniewiczMichał Warszawa
ZierkiewiczMateusz Kraków
ZiębaMaciejZiębolak Team Warszawa
ZiółkowskiGrzegorz Warszawa
ZubielKacper Gdańsk
ZuradMaciej Leudelange
ŻakKuba Trzemeśnia
ŻołądźTomasz Kraków
Żurek-BuczulińskaJustyna Polanka Wielka
ŻywickiAndrzej Babice