Lista startowa Wisła1200 2024


Nazwisko Imię Team Miasto
AdamczykDawid Zarzecz
AdamskiKarol Dublin
AksamitMarcin Chrzanów
AlbaekPaulPaul Albaek Ultracycling HADERSLEV
AndrejczukMaciej Wrocław
ArchackiFryderyk Warszawa
ArseniukSzymonŁeba Łeba
AudiejusWojciechMATI Gdańsk
BajorTomaszFoqs Gliwice
BandalewiczGrzegorz Plymouth
BarczewskiMarekRowertour.com Mogilno
BarnaSamuel Białystok
BartoszukAdrian Białystok
BaruchaPaweł Gliwice
BarwaczRoland Bezrzecze
BarwińskiMarcin Lublin
BaukemaJohanDuursportvereniging TTL Den Haag
BączekJarosław Bielsko-Biała
BednorzAndrzej Radoszyn
BejfusMateuszSerce w podróży Bydgoszcz
BiałekMichał Żory
BiałońDawid Świebodzice
BierzaDariusz Lyski
BiesiadeckiGrzegorz Kolbuszowa
BiłkaAleksander Bestwina
BjørnEinarTromsø CK/Norge Kvaløysletta
BłońskiŁukasz Katowice
BobakPiotr Skawina
BoberMichał Bezrzecze
BoguckiGrzegorz Borkowo
BonikowskiŁukaszBNT Staniszów
BorowskiJarekGTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ Kowalewo Pomorskie
BożekDominika Kraków
BroneckiSebastian Bochum
BrykGrzegorz Sandomierz
BryśKamil Kraków
BrzezowskiŁukasz Kraków
BrzozowskiJarosławBRZOZA TRI TEAM Brzoza
BuchnerWładysław Warszawa
BuczkowskiMariuszZOHAN Katowice
BudzanowskiPawełCuksy.pl Starogard Gdański
BujakPiotrja Kraków
BurasDamian Jedlnia-Letnisko
buryadamwww.puczynski.pl warszawa
CapałaMichałUrząd Miasta Stołecznego Warszawy Warszawa
ChłopekGrzegorz Tychy
ChramęgaMateusz Serock
ChrostowskiMichał Legionowo
ChudyDawid Przeciszów
CichockiMaurycy Gdańsk
CieślakMaciejBrowerowy Praszka
CiupinskiPrzemyslaw Krakow
CiuraszkiewiczMateuszTeam Mateusz Modlnica
CzaczkowskiPaweł Świecie nad Osą
CzajkaPiotr Poznań
CzakonTomasz Pruchna
CzarneckiJarosławSAM Warszawa
CzerniawskiTomaszPodlaskie Dziki Białystok
CzuprynaKrzysztofDzieci Lubonia Jaworzno
ĆwiertniaTomasz Krakow
Danielik-SłodkowskaSylwiaRudy MTB Piotrków Trybunalski
DąbrowskaEwa Warszawa
DąbrowskiArkadiuszThe Friday Cycling Club Warszawa
DąbrowskiGrzegorz WARSZAWA
De DonderBram Wroclaw
DekerAndrzej Komprachcice
DerwichŁukasz Szamocin
DobkowskaGrażynaMyBike Team Warszawa
DopartRadosławTIM-TI-RIM-TIM-TEAM wrocław
DrążkiewiczKamil Wrocław
DrostAndrzej Bydgoszcz
DudzikJakub Kraków
DuńskiKarol Warszawa
DziurdaKarolMężowie na wolności Lublin
DzwonkowskiAdam Wrocław
FigurewiczDominik Pruszcz Gdański
FlakusTomasz Kalety
FlorczakKamilOpen Bike Team Kobyłka
FortuniakJanRuch Kluch Łódź
FręśkoMirosław Poznań
GacBartłomiej Kłoczew
GadeckiBeniamin Krakow
GajowskiDawid Koszęcin
GałeckiRafał Wyszków
GawlikMarcin Myślenice
GłodekGrzegorz Kłoczew
GochWojteksolo Warszawa
GolewskiWojciech Nadolice Wilekie
GolikGrzegorz Grodziec
GoliszewskiKarolKarol Poznań
GołattaTomaszBydgoski Klub Turystyki Rowerowej "Gryf" Bydgoszcz
GorajRoman Bębło
GosztyłaBasiaUltradventure Kraków
GórskiWojciech Gdańsk
GórskiMichałMichael Mountain - uzaby.pl Nowy Sącz
GrackaWojciech Mikołów
GrędaPrzemysław Warszawa
GrodzkiPrzemysławEKOTERM.PLUS zambrów
GronertRobert Pabianice
Gryczko-GostyńskaAnna Milanówek
GrzesikPaweł Warszawa
GulajskiRafałOSIEM Kopienica
HajdugaDamian Ruda Śląska 6
HanczelMichałSTS EXTREME GROM-BIKE TEAM Przeworno
HankusMirek Sosnowiec
hojnackimarcin poznan
IgnorLeszekDTM Niemodlin
iłędogrzegorz łomża
ImbiorowiczŁukaszŁukasz Gniezno
JagodzinskaKamila Lisburn
JakubiakTomaszNemOdOBRy Koszalin
JaniaBartłomiej Kraków
JanicaPaweł Rudzica
JanikPaweł Rybnik
JasińskiSebastianRudy. Żyrardów
JaźwińskiPaweł Henryszew
JerszyńskiJakub Kraków
JezierskiAndrzej Hamburg
JędrusikMirosław Warszawa
JochymekMateusz Jaworzno
JohnsenHenrik LomeOslo Oslo
JurkiewiczJarosław Grudziądz
KaczmarskiKonrad Sosnowiec
KalickiGrzegorzTatrzańska Grupa Kroksa Warszawa
KalinowskiTomaszSunday Gravel Travel Iława
KalińskiArturKGS Błonie
KałużnyKrzysztofMATCHPRO Pleszew
KapturkiewiczGrzegorzDziady Limanowa
KarolewiczTomaszJim Team MTB Gostyń Gostyń
KarpińskiŁukasz Wrocław
KasiakTomasz Łaziska Górne
KasprzakRadek Olkusz
KazieczkoMateusz Gdynia
KazimierskiPiotr Warszawa
KendziorDamian Siemianowice Śląskie
KęcikMirosław Łódź
KępkaDominikyt: DomiTheBiker Gdańsk
KlimczakZbigniewThe Police Międzyrzecze
KliszkaJakub Żabno
KnapikKonradVertigo Wroclaw
KnapikMarcinSzuwar :) Cieszyn
KniaźMichał Warszawa
KobusMariuszKorbociemni Team Gostyń
KocWiesław Kraszew
KochańskiMichał Gdańsk
KomorowskiFryderykBrak Kutno
KondraciukPiotrDzikie Małpy Gliwice
KoniecznyAleksander Gdańsk
KonkelPiotrDFDS Gdynia
KopcajLukasUFO BUFO Karvina
KopećMariusz Kraków
KopećRafał Grabanów
KoperBartlomiejOlx Poznan
KopydłowskiDawidhoży ludzie Ostrów Wielkopolski
KosinPawełKlub Biegających Leśników Kielce
KossowskiMichał Biała Podlaska
KoszykTomaszFreebird Niepruszewo
KoterAnna Gdańsk
KowalczukMariusz LEVALLOIS
KowalczykŁukasz Daleszyce
KowalinskiMichalPIONIER KĘPNO
KownackiSebastian Białystok
KożuchowiczJan Strzelce Opolskie
KraińskiMaciej Dębogórze
KrawczykJacek Warszawa
KręgielTomasz Pinczow
KrólEwa Krasne
KrólPaweł Krasne
KrólikowskiKarol Rogowo
KruzSławomir Myszków
KrysztofiakRobertRubu Riders Juszkowo
KrzysztofowiczBartosz Kraków
KubarekPawełThrough The Gravel Tarnów
KubiakArkadiusz Koszalin
KucharskiKrzysztofDundee Thistle Cycling Club Forfar
KucharzykTomasz Olkusz
KuciaMaciej9 Wieluń
KuczyńskiMichał Blizanów
KulpińskiSławomir Inowrocław
KurczykTomasz Kośmidry (woj. śląskie)
KurdzielMaciej Myślenice
KuśMichał Puławy
KuśKarol Warszawa
KwarciakJacek Kraków
KwaśniewskiRadosław Bytonia
LaskowskiŁukasz Katowice
LechJakub Rzeszów
LechRafał Krępna
LesmanPrzemysławPTC Pabianice Pabianice
LipiecLewenEleven Jastków
LipskiWojciech Gdansk
LisMarek Głosków
LitwińskiSławomir Tychy
ŁakotaPaweł Warszowice
ŁaszewskiPaweł Bukowiec
ŁataWaldemarNo team is my team :) Czeladź-Piaski
ŁempickiMarek Przyłęki
ŁubikSebastianDailyWeb Kielno
ŁucaśWłodzimierz Kraków
ŁuczakMarlenaBKTR GRYF Bydgoszcz
ŁUKASZUKDANIELazazel warszawa
MaciejczakKamil Jaworzno
MakarskiMateuszKorsarze Łódź
MaliczakJan BIELSKO-BIAŁA
MałczakMichał Gdynia
MałolepszyMaciej Łódź
MałysaWiesław Skawica
MandzijMarek Harbutowice
MankaSylwester Aleksandria
MarciniukMarek Józefosław
MariankowskiMichał Szczecin
MarkiewiczZbigniewBaltic Hub Team Gdańsk
MartinussenJohn PetterOslo Oslo
MatułaŁukaszLone rider Izdebnik
MaziarzKrzysztof Bibice
MelaniukDariusz Warszawa
MellemRafał Katowice
MichalczakNatalia Wrocław
MichalskiJacek Chodzież
MichałowskiKacperMężowie na wolności Lublin
MietełkaŁukasz Kraków
MilczarekLeszekRudy MTB Sulejów
MilewskiSzymonDrużyna Aktimela Bedlno
MillerMaciej Suchy Dwór
MiłowskiMichałMiłoszTV Sierosław
MłynarczykMarcinBOAR NDM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
MownyBartekOpole Opole
MrózBartłomiej Bielsko- Biała
MrózMaciej Radom
MuchaJanuszWertykal.com Skawina
MurekPatrykTeam Górsko Przemęt
MysiewiczRadosław Grajewo
MysliwyDamianKarbonowe pedaly Radonie
NaporaKrzysztof Myślenice
NarlochTadeusz Nowy Dwor Gdanski
NawratPatryk Szreniawa
NejmanRafał Warszawa
NiedbalskiDaniel MILANÓWEK
NizioPiotr Biłgoraj
NożewskiKonrad Warszawa
ObrałŁukasz Kraków
OkamuraYuko San Francisco
OkłaMateusz Ćmińsk
OlszewskiMateusz Great Dunmow
OraczMarta Wrocław
OssowskiMarcin Warszawa
PacholczykMichałCorning Race Team Głowno
PaczkowskiRajmund Dobroń
PajdoGrzegorz Gliwice
PanufnikTomasz.panufnik@gmail.comAKS Polonia Warszawa Jabłonna
ParasiakŁukaszGreensy Heroes stargard
pasennikmichal siedlce
PawlikMichal Różankowo
PawłowskiTomasz Warszawa
PawłowskiAndrzejASW TIGER SKIERNIEWICE Skierniewice
PerłowskiWitoldTKH Technology Leszno
PETLAKOWSKIDanielEmeryt Mszana
PieczaraDariusz Katowice
PiekarskiDawid Niwy
PiętkaMarcinGB GOPR / KS Kandahar Roczyny
PisarczykGrzegorz Poznań
PiszczekAdam Chrzanów
PizonAleksandra Kraków
PomietłoRAFAŁ Rzyki
PonieckiMarcinTeam Pońki Gdańsk
PopisMaciej Dąbrówka
PoredaBartosz Pisz
PraskHubert Wrocław
PrusakKatarzyna Warszawa
PrzybyłaIwona Warszawa
PrzysiężniukMariusz Zawiszyce
PutAdam Chrzanów
RadaVítězslav Třinec
RadomskiWojciech Kręczki
RadwanDariuszChybamiepoyebao Wieliczka
RADZIOCHKrzysztof Borowe
RadzkiRafałRB93 Warszawa
RakoczyBartosz Górzno
RakowskiAndrzej Jastrzebie Zdroj
RatajczykKamil Wałcz
RduchPiotr Rybnik
RebeRobert Bydgoszcz
RogowieckiDominik Grodzisk Mazowiecki
RokickiPiotr5xm4 Poznań
RomańczykDaniel Olsztyn
RoszczykTomaszPułtuskie Kolarstwo Przygodowe Obryte
RoszkowskiArturDzieci dwóch pedałów Warszawa
RutDawid Nowy Targ
RybakJacek Warszawa
RydzPiotr Tychy
RyncarzJakub Gdańsk
RzepaJarosław Katowice
RzeszowskiAndrzej Hamburg
SabacińskiPrzemysław Bydgoszcz
SadłekKrzysztofBracki Team Bielsko-Biala
SadochMariusz2 Kółka Warszawa
SadowskiMarcin Uddingston, Glasgow
SafiańskiSeweryn Warszawa
SemikKarol Wolsztyn
SemikMariusz Wolsztyn
SerwachPiotrEdlo Polska Energia Warszawa
SetaMichał Gdynia
SettingAndreasTeam ASEB Tromsø
SigurskiAdam Gdańsk
SikoraRadosławTIM-TI-RIM-TIM-TEAM Wrocław
SikoraMichal Trinec
SikoraZbigniewPogoria Biega/Alchemia Biegania Jaworzno
SikorskaJustynaULTRAdventure Kraków
SikorskiPatrykgiga koksy Zabrze
SiomaKonrad Krzyszkowo
SiomaDawid Kraków
SiwekMarcin Chocznia
SkolarusWacławMarkam team Myslenice
SkolickiMichał Kraków
SkopowskiDariusz Łódź
SkrednowMonikaPacukCamp Team Warszawa
SkrzeczMarek Dawidy Bankowe
SłupczyńskiPrzemysławBetX Team Grodziec
SobolewskiRadosław Lutynia
SochPaweł Kraków
SojdaKrzysztofKris Siemianowice Śląskie
SokołekDominikGórskie Luje Warszawa
SołekMaciejTerarower Leżajsk
SowulewskiMarek Wrocław
StanislauskasKarolis Vilnius
StasiakJakub Płock
StawarzPiotr Bukowno
sternafilip police
StępieńTomasz#najslabsi.pl Rybno
StromeckiJaroslawHamburg Hamburg
StrzelczykPiotr Bielsko-Biała
StrzelczykSebastian Bielsko Biała
SuchanMaciej Mysłowice
SurówkaSławomir Katowice
SygulaMaciejZTF Warszawa
SzafrańskiDamian Bydgoszcz
SzalRafał Chrzanów
SzczesiakPaweł Koszalin
SzczęsnyPaweł Warszawa
SzczukaJacek Krzeszowice
SzkołutEwa Imielin
SzkołutPawel Imielin
SzmytPatrykCSAiU Bydgoszcz
SzulinskaAnna Gdansk
SzymanekGrzegorz Pępowo
ŚleszyńskiŁukaszVelo Powerlifting Chess Club Kędzierówka
ŚwidaŁukasz Zadroże
ŚwiecaMarcin Górki Wielkie
ŚwierczewskiMichał Warszawa
ŚwięcickiMateusz Kraków
TabadzińskaDominika Warszawa
TarnowskiIrek Leszno
TchórzewskiJeremiasz Białystok
TecławCzesławBKTR GRYF BYDGOSZCZ
TokajMarcin Warszawa
TomczykBartosz Baranów Sandomierski
TrybułMichałNajsłabsi.pl Młodzieszyn
trylukmaciejkoledzy tyczkarza wiśniowa góra
TrześniowskiAdamKoty Zielona Góra
Tumiłowicz-JatkowskaJustyna Kwidzyn
TutakMilosz Wien
TwardziakBartosz Gdańsk
UrbontaitisMindaugas Vilnius
WadelskiRobert Golina
WalczakAndrzej Pszczyna
WalczakMaciejBOAR NDM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
WanickiMarian Kraków
WarcholińskiTomasz Bielsko - Biała
WasBartłomiej Facimiech
WasiakJarosław Bydgoszcz
WasilkowskiJanSolo Izabelin
WasińskiBartekSUT / WARMA Team Borkowo
WaśWojciech Krzęcin
WieczorekBartłomiej Warszawa
WikieraPiotr Rzeszów
WiktorPiotr Gliwice
WilczekAlfredJanusz Kraków
WildnerJakub Warszawa
WiśniewskiKrzysztofZWIEDZAMLUBELSKIE.pl Chełm
WitkowskiKacper Warszawa
WłodarczykMarcin Leszno
WłodarskiPiotrZryw Parzymiechy Aleksandria
WojtkowskiAdamAntyestablishemtowi Comando KGP Club Wyszków
WójcikDominik Dębica
WójtowiczSebastian Gdańsk
WronaPaulina Toruń
WrzeszczBartoszUczaBucza Brokęcino
WydraKamil Puławy
WyszomirskiCzarek Karczew
ZMarta Warszawa
ZabilskiMarcin Nysa
ZagojskiMarcin Warszawa
ZagórskiSzymon Puck
ZahnRobert Bydgoszcz
ZiarkoLucjan Żory
ZielonkaRomanBrembo Dąbrowa Górnicza
ZiółkowskiRobert Siedlce
ZwierzyńskiJanZwierzaki Baranowo
ZychowiczRomanKolarzinio Wilków
ŻarczyńskiDawid Kutno
ŻolaWładysław Mielec
ŻukDaniel Grodzisk Mazowiecki
ŻukJacek Mechnice
ŻurekPiotrManualmed Tarnowskie Góry