Lista startowa Wisła1200 2023


Last name First name Team City
AdamskiJan Warszawa
AksamitMarcin Chrzanów
AlbaekPaulPaul Albaek Ultracycling HADERSLEV
AndrzejczakMaciejRowerem przez Europę Nowe Chechło
AntoniukAndrzej Łomianki
AntoszewskiBartoszMoya Team Warszawa
AudiejusWojciechMATI Gdańsk
BalcerkiewiczAdamPOLARNYJ ;) Legionowo
BanachMarcin Warszawa
BanyPaweł Otwock
BarczewskiMarekRowertour.com Mogilno
BarwińskiMarcin Lublin
BarzykSebastian Biecz
BernaciakAleksy Wrocław
BieleckiPawełMotorola Bike Team Brzoskwinia
BieliszczukGrzegorzWęgrzcecki Tandem Węgrzce
BieńArtur Aleksandrów Łódzki
BiernasiukKuba Lublin
BierzaDariusz Lyski
BIŃKIEWICZAGNIESZKARowerowa Rawa RAWA MAZ
BłaszczakPawełBlackadder Team Warszawa
BoberMichał Bezrzecze
BoikDaniel Gdynia
BombelkaMichał Wodzisław Śląski
BoncelaMaciej Strobów
BorowskiJarekGTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ Kowalewo Pomorskie
BorowyJerzy Trzemeszno
BorsMichałRowerowa Rawa Rawa Mazowiecka
BralskiPiotr Warszawa
BrancPawel Wisła
BroneckiSebastian Bochum
BrzezowskiŁukasz Kraków
BrzozowskiJarosławBRZOZA TRI TEAM Brzoza
BUCZEKJerzy Krakow
BujakPiotrja Kraków
BurasDamian Jedlnia-Letnisko
CharążkaArturAC&MS Warszawa
ChęsyJacek Bydgoszcz
ChleboszWojciech Taufkirchen
ChłopekGrzegorz Tychy
ChodackiMaksymilian Kraków
ChramęgaMateusz Serock
ChudyDawid Przeciszów
CichyKamil Wawrzeńczyce
CieślikKrzysztofBUSCHCRAFT JELENIA GÓRA Jelenia Góra
CimekJakub Chełm
CiupinskiPrzemyslaw Krakow
CiuraGrzegorz Jelenia Góra
CiuraDaniel Warszawa
CiuraszkiewiczKonrad Olkusz
CzakonTomasz Pruchna
CzarneckiJarosławSAM Warszawa
CzarnuchArkadiusz Świecie
Czepiel-RakKatarzynaKiŁ-a Jasło
CzuprynaKrzysztofDzieci Lubonia Jaworzno
DallemuraMariusz Białystok
DarmochwałLeszekDzikie Bobry Poznań
DerengowskiKonrad Gdańsk
DeryłoTomasz Warszawa
DmitrowskiDawid Gdańsk
DołasińskiTomasz Szczecin
DomagalskiAdam Kraków
DuńskiKarol Warszawa
DziadoszLukaszGang Rowerowy Głogów Małopolski
DziubekMichał Bielsko-Biała
DziurdaKarol Urzędów
FajferGrzegorz Jan Wien
FeliksJacek TENCZYNEK
FigielKrzysztof Wrocław
FilipiakAdam Bodzewo
Fink-FinowickaJoanna Podkampinos
FleszarPiotr Bobrowice
FlorczakKamilOpen Bike Team Kobyłka
FojtMariusz Chorzów
FolfasińskiPiotrKiszona Cebula Kraków
FrasunkiewiczMateuszloading... Luboń
FrąckowiakJacekWSK Wojownicy Saskiej Kawy Śrem
GaczewskiArek Sobótka
GajdamowiczFilip Edinburgh
GajowskiDawid Koszęcin
GałeckiRafał Wyszków
GałekDominikLujmafia Warszawa
GanczarGrzegorzPracowniaKLUCZ Zielona Góra
GiedrojćTomasz KWIDZYN
GilińskiŁukasz Warszawa
GlinkaSebastian Legnica
GlonekPiotr Brzesko
GłodekGrzegorz Kłoczew
GłogowskiŁukaszTelepao Wrocław
GłuchowskiMarek Kraków
GochWojteksolo Warszawa
GodyńBartoszREKREACJA ŁAŃCUCHOWA Kraków
GogolokGrzegorz Zabrze
GołębiewskiRadosławEcom CUK Gravel Team Toruń
GościńskiMaciejLujmafia Gołubie
GórajMichał Warszawa
Grabowska-LesiszAnetaWilk I Zając Koszalin
GrackaWojciech Mikołów
Greń-FlorczukKamilBanda Orła Olsztyn
GrudzińskiMarcinUltradventure - Herreria Palesnica
GrzegrzółkaAdam Warszawa
GubernatMirosław Słupsk
GulijAgataDolnośląska Grupa Rowerowa Wrocław
GuziewiczMartyna Kwidzyn
HaberPawełCCL LEGNICA Legnica
HermanŁukaszcudowne Dzieci Dwóch Pedałów Włodzimierzów
HofmańskiRafał Kotlin
HyzMarekMenio Łukowa
IdziPiotrWarczące Szprychy Kraków
JacakKamil Kraków
JagerJustyna Edynburg
JagodzinskaKamila Lisburn
JagodzińskiMichałQqryq Zbąszynek
JakimekWojciechJakimek Domaszczyn
JaniaBartłomiej Kraków
JaroszKonrad Milówka
JarzyńskiArturJ.A. Warszawa
JastrzębskiKrzysztof Ostrołęka
JaśniewiczWojciech Swarzędz
JąkalskiJarosław Gdynia
JeleńMateusz Radzyń Podlaski
JendzaJarosławPrawie Najlepsi Kosakowo
JezienickiRafałBytom Bytom
JeżakTomaszGino Brzeszcze
JędruszczakRobertSklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource Piaseczno
JędrzejczykDamian Oświęcim
JędrzejewskiNikodem Kwidzyn
JochymekMateusz Jaworzno
JohnsenHenrik LomeOslo Oslo
KacperekJarosław Warszawa
KacperskiSebastian Tarczyn
KaczmarskiMariuszNormobaria Biernat dachy Kielce
KajochLukasz Osieczna
KajochDariuszSurvival Team Trier
KałamagaSzymon Sosnowiec
KałamagaPiotr Czeladź
KałużnyKrzysztofMATCHPRO Pleszew
KamińskiEmilWarsaw Aesthetic Warszawa
KaniaSławomirTomazi Bike Jastrzębie Zdrój
KarpińskiSławomir Warszawa
KasiakTomasz Łaziska Górne
KasprzakRadek Olkusz
KasprzakJakubMTB Start Kartuzy Kartuzy
KawczyńskiMarek Śrem
KaweckiMaciej Kwidzyn
KempczyńskiJacek PIŁA
KępkaDominikSolwit Gdańsk
KiełbasińskiAndrzejAktywna Pszczyna Pszczyna
KilianKamilWDR Elektro Burzyn
KKROCZEKJANUSZForma WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
KłobuchowskiSzymon Poznań
KniaźMichał Warszawa
KochańskiMichał Gdańsk
KolakowskiMarta Sande
KolasińskiRafał Bielsko-Biala
KolodzieyskiJan Praha
KomorowskiKarol Ząbki
KoniecznyAleksander Gdańsk
KonwińskiŁukasz Gdynia
KopećTomasz Warszawa
KopiecJuliusz Strumień
KopydłowskiDawidhoży ludzie Ostrów Wielkopolski
KorabRobertKwadratowe Koła Rzeszów
KosPiotr Kobiernice
KosmałaJanusz Koszęcin
KoszewskiBartoszINDIANA Brzeziny
KowalczukMariusz LEVALLOIS
KowalczykArkadiusz KATOWICE
KowalinskiMichalPIONIER KĘPNO
KowalskiZbigniewRekreacja łańcuchowa Kraków
KowalskiKrzysztofHPE-ESKOM Warszawa
KowalskiDariusz Warszawa
KowickiAntoni Kraków
KozdrańskiGrzegorz Rzeszów
KozickiRafał Warszawa
KoziełŁukaszmakplast.pl Kraków
KraińskiMaciej Dębogórze
KrawczykJacek Warszawa
KręgielTomasz Pinczow
KrólMarcinDrimtim Warszawa
KrólPaweł Krasne
KrólEwa Krasne
KrupińskiRadosław Warszawa
KsiążekLeszek Kraków
KubarekPawełThrough The Gravel Tarnów
KucelKarolina Gdynia
KuczyńskiJakub Blizanów
KukućUrszula Warszawa
KukulaMichal- Niemcza
KulaJakub Elbląg
KuligaMariuszBIKE NOW BEER LATER Gdańsk
KunickiArtur Owczarnia
KunikowskiDorian Szczecin
KuntzeKarol Katowice
KurdelskiMichałJust 5 Bydgoszcz
KurdzielMaciej Myślenice
KuźniarAndrzej Zakopane
LabusArtur Bytom
LachPiotr Warszawa
LameckiMaciej Poznań
LapinskiMarcinMarmac Cykelteam Tullinge
LebieckiŁukasz Opole
LefikRafał Pabianice
LewandowskiMateuszHavrany Milanówek
LewdorowiczWojciechSam Sobie Klubem Kady
LisMarek Głosków
LisieckaKatarzynaA Wrocław
LucMariuszSamotne Wilki Żabia Wola
LuksKrzysztofTrans Gdańsk
LupinskiPiotrMarmac Cykelteam Värnamo
LustykMarcin Kraków
LustykMaciejProvence Beauty Ruda Śląska
ŁowczyńskiPrzemysław Nowa Sól
ŁucaśWłodzimierz Kraków
ŁUKASZUKDANIELazazel warszawa
ŁuszczekMaria Lubogoszcz
MACHELSKISzymon Wrocław
MaciejczakKamil Iłża
MaderskiSebastian Olsztyn
MaderskiRadosław Olsztyn
MalekJanRunningLions Praha
MaliczakJan BIELSKO-BIAŁA
MarciniukPrzemysławAnty Jeleń Warszawa
MarczewskiŁukaszlukaszmarczewski.pl Lublin
MartinussenJohn PetterOslo Oslo
MarzecTomaszGang Rowerowy Zielonki
MazurPiotrGSK Horyzont Warszawa
MazurAdrian Łódź
MądryRoman Tychy
MichalczakNataliaMOW Borowska Wrocław Wrocław
MichalowskiMarcin#marcinswiercteam Świętoszów
MichalskiKrzysiek Łódź
MiekusLukasz Warszawa
MielniczukMarcin Wrocław
MilewskiPiotr Piaseczno
MirowskiAndrzej Chotomów
MiszczukPiotr Nadarzyn
MleczekTadeusz Świdnica
MrózMaciej Radom
MuchaJarosław Zukowo
MusolfTomasz Pinczyn
MyślińskiMarcinRekreacja łańcuchowa Kraków
NadkiernicznyPaweł Lutynia
NadolnyWojciech Warszawa
NarlochTadeusz Nowy Dwor Gdanski
NiedbalskiDaniel MILANÓWEK
NieradaMarcin Katowice
NowakTomasz dąbrowa górnicza
NowakŁukaszNowak MTB Jelenia Góra
NowosielskiKrzysztof Nowy Glinik
ObtułowiczMariusz Gdynia
OchrymiukPiotr Warszawa
OgiołdaPaweł Tarnowskie Góry
OleksyJakubRekreacja Łańcuchowa Kraków
OlędzkiPaweł Gołków
OlszewskaAnna Piaseczno
OlżyńskiPatrykDecathlon Rumia Starogard Gdański
OrłowskiCezary Trzebinia
OrzechDamian Gdańsk
OrzechowskiPrzemysław Warszawa
OstromeckiSzymon Ciechanów
OstrowskiSławomir Gdynia
OtrembaBartosz Warszawa
OwczarekMichał Myslowice
PabichArtur Bełk
PachciarekDawid Opoczno
ParzybutJanOdjechani Team Pniewy
PasierbJózef Brzesko
PencarskiMarek Wrocław
PiątkowskiZbigniewHoryzont Gdańsk
PierzchlińskiDariusz Gdańsk
PilarekRobert Poznań
PoczwardowskaMonikaSamurai Spirit Dojo Łysomice
PoczwardowskiAndrzejSamurai Spirit Dojo Łysomice
PoredaBartosz Pisz
PosłusznaMonika Bielsko-Biała
PrucMikołajBracia Spalin Nowa Wieś
PruszkowskiPawełPomorska Grupa Pościgowa Gdańsk
PrzybyłaIwona Warszawa
PrzybyłoPiotr Wrocław
PrzybytekMarcin Bielsko-Biała
PrzytarskiMariuszNocni Łowcy Lubań
PYZIAMIROSŁAW Świątniki Górne
RADZIOCHKrzysztof Borowe
RafińskaOlga Poznań
RajkowskiBartekBracia Spalin Wronki
RakŁukaszKiŁ-a Jasło
RakJarek Gliwice
RatajczakMarcin Kotlin
RduchPiotr Rybnik
RevajAdam Skalité
RochonPiotr Gdańsk
RogozMichal Korneuburg
RossaSławomir Przygodzice
RozlazlyMarcin Malbork
RułkaŁukasz Końskowola
RutDawid Nowy Targ
RybakJacek Warszawa
RybakRobert#jestemwterenie WARSZAWA
RyncarzJakub Gdańsk
RzepaJarosław Katowice
SadłekKrzysztofBracki Team Bielsko-Biala
SalińskiMarcin Żory
SalostowiczAdamBiciclista Racing Team Katowice
SieczkaZbigniew Wasilków
SieńkoPiotr Warszawa
SikoraRafał Kraków
SikorskaJustynaULTRAdventure - Herreria Kraków
SkrobańskiAndrzejSprzatanko.pl Głogowo
SkurskiKamil Lublin
SmolinskiMariusz WARRINGTON
SobieskiMariuszŚwiecie Świecie
SobolewskiRadosław Lutynia
SobótkaTomaszGazdówka na Białym Krzyżu Knurów
SojdaKrzysztofKris Siemianowice Śląskie
SommernesPer MartinTønsberg CK Tolvsrod
SowińskiJędrzej Warszawa
StanulaKarol Kraków
StaronSzymon Cieszyn
StasiakJakub Płock
StefaniakMateuszKiszona Cebula Kraków
SudnikGrzegorzSzkudnik Kobylka
SygulaMaciejZTF Warszawa
SzafraniecRafał Warszawa
SzalRafał Chrzanów
SzaleniecPiotr Zamienie
SzczepańskiWojciechCisi i waleczni Wrocław
SzczerkowskiPiotr Konstantynów Łódzki
SzczygłoBartłomiejHavrany Warszawa
SzerewiczSzymonATRCore Warszawa
SzklankoSylwia Białystok
SzlączkaPiotr Lutynia
SzurygaPrzemyslaw Krasnystaw
SzusterPiotr Bytów
SzykRadosław Warszawa
SzymankiewiczWojtekWietrznie Młodzi S.P.D Warszawa
SzymkówSławekBrzmienie Świata z Lotu Drozda Straszyn
ŚliżSławomirDavis Ceylon wisła
ŚwierczewskiMichał Warszawa
TałandaDaniel Garwolin
TekieliSebastianWarczaceSzprychy.pl Kraków
TetkeTomaszNIGHTRIDE Częstochowa
ThomsonStuart Edinburgh
ToczkowskiPaweł Zabrze
TomandlZdenek Horšovský Týn
TorbickiArkadiusz Gdańsk
TorbusAdamRomet - Wigry Warszawa
TrzaskaMarcinPARA-PRO-TEAM Morawica
TrzopMateuszTimTirim Team Czechowice-Dziedzice
TułeckiBogusławNO-NAME Jasło
Tumiłowicz-JatkowskaJustyna Kwidzyn
TurowskiKrzysztof Warszawa
TurzynskiPrzemysław Geesthacht
UlatowskiSebastianWRŚ Ziemiecice
UniejewskiPrzemek Biedrusko
VadićPatrykHavrany Warszawa
WabnoWojciechPoranny Patrol Kraków
WachnikHubert Warszawa
WanickiMarian Kraków
WasBartłomiej Facimiech
WasilkowskiJanSolo Izabelin
WasińskiBartekSUT / WARMA Team Borkowo
WaśWojciech Krzęcin
WęgrzykMarcinMarmac Cykelteam Rybnik
WieruckiWojciech Błaszki
WIERZBICKIMIKOŁAJ Gdynia
WilczekAlfredJanusz Kraków
WILKDanielWilk I Zając Piła
WilkutowskiMateuszSpalin band Wronki
WiórkowskiRadosław Tomaszów Mazowiecki
WiśniewskiMarcin Sosnowiec
WocialTomasz Gdynia
WojtkowskiAdamAntyestablishemtowi Comando KGP Club Wyszków
WoźnyJarosławPiątkowo Na Biegowo Poznań
WójcikDominik Dębica
WójcikArtur Wilcza Góra
WuwerKarolRowerowe Bobro-Stolary Bytom
WysockiRafałJeźdźcy Apokalipsy Kędzierzyn-Koźle
ZaborskiMichał Warszawa
ZahnRobert Bydgoszcz
ZdanowiczWojciechWarsaw Aesthetic Warszawa
ZielińskiŁukasz Bydgoszcz
ZielkeAdrian Tenczynek
ZiębaTomasz Brzezia Łąka
ZłotnikMichał Zawada
ZwierzyńskiJanZwierzaki Poznań
ZychMaciekNowe Dynasy Warszawa
ŻakKuba Trzemeśnia
ŻmudzińskaMarta Marki
ŻolaWładysław Mielec
Żwak-PrzybytekMartyna Bielsko-Biała
ŻylińskiGrzegorzBikefun Galibier Święciechowa
ŻyłkaGrzegorzChce Ci Się? Bieżeń
ŻywickiAndrzej Babice