Lista startowa Pomorska500 2023


Last name First name Team City
AdamskiKrzysztof Rumia
AdamskiMateuszJeppesen Rumia
AlbaekPaulPaul Albaek Ultracycling HADERSLEV
AndrałojćPawełMUDBastards Poznań
BarańskiKrzysztofLPP Team Gdańsk
BelterDominik- Poznań
BerskiTomasz Gdansk
BieleckiPawełMotorola Bike Team Brzoskwinia
BłaszakWiktorWieWiórek BikeTeam Poznań
Błaszkiewicz-OkrągłyWojciechMustBake Gdańsk
BławatPrzemysław Jelenia Góra
BłońskiŁukasz Katowice
BrodowiczTomasz Warszawa
BrzozowskiKonrad Szczecin
BujakPiotrja Kraków
CepaPaweł Przelewice
ChełkowskiKamil Karwiany
ChlebowskiWojciech Kleczew
ChmielarskiMieszko Gdańsk
ChrzanowskiMaciej Nasielsk
ChylinskiArekLeśne Dziadki Gdansk
CieślakMaciej Kraków
CzabajskiMichał Szczyrk
CzarnuchArkadiusz Świecie
CzekurłanJacek Szczecin
CzerniachowskiPaweł Gdynia
CzuprynaKrzysztofDzieci Lubonia Jaworzno
DąbrowskaEwa Warszawa
DehmelRadosław Poznań
DobkowskaGrażynaMyBike Team Warszawa
DomagalskiDawidDzieci Lubonia Jaworzno
DrzymałaDobiesławArka 1 Stargard Choszczno
DudekArkadiusz Zawiercie
DudzikTomaszTomasz Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście)
DybałaMagdalenaSTC STARGARD Stargard
DziadekRadosław Siechnice
FidlerRobert Wrocław
FlakusTomasz Kalety
FurmanekJarosław Szczecin
GajewskiMichał Gdańsk
GenderkaTomasz Kostrzyn
GnatekDamian Elbląg
GodlewskiPawełMickiewicza Gdańsk
GołattaTomaszBydgoski Klub Turystyki Rowerowej "Gryf" Bydgoszcz
GradaKarol Gdynia
GrochalaŁukaszWRD on tour Katowice
GrochowskiMarcin Newcastle
GrudzienJanusz ÖSSJÖ
Gryczko-GostyńskaAnna Milanówek
GrygielPrzemyslaw Lubochnia
GrządzielewskiPaweł Poznań
GrzybowskiMichał Sosnowiec
HilareckiTomasz29 Bierkowo
HukMarekGITD Przylep
JackowskiJakub Tychy
JacoszekKamil Poznań-Wilda
JanikPaweł Rybnik
JanusMaciejCiul w Szprychy Sopot
JarosiewiczPiotr Warszawa
JarząbkowskiJarosławsmoukingbike Nasielsk
JerzJakub Gdynia
JędrusikMirosław Warszawa
KacperskiSebastian Tarczyn
KałamarzKamil Czudec
KargulTomasz Elbląg
KazmierczakMariusz Tarnowo podgorne
KempnyDariusz Żory
KęskaDanielSpin4Win Wrocław
KijoPrzemysławP. G. R. Szczecin
KiszkaŁukasz Poznań
KolińskiPrzemysław Łabiszyn
KomendaJarosław Goleniów
KononowiczPiotr Wrocław
KoperskiDariuszGarage Club Budy Janowskie
KoryckiArtur Warszawa
KoterWojciech Gdańsk
KoterAnna Gdańsk
kowalczykmarcinDzikie Góry Gdańsk
KoźniewskiTomasz Olsztyn
KrankowskiKarol Siechnice
KrugłyPrzemysławPerseverence Poznań
KubiakAdamLoyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Warszawa
KucelKarolina Gdynia
KuttSzymon Gdańsk
KwaśniewskiRadosław Bytonia
LameckiMateusz Poznań
LameckiMaciej Poznań
LaskowskiMaciejMAJBIKE TEAM Gdynia
lipowskiwitold BRZESZCZE
LipskiWojciech Gdansk
LisWojciech Gdańsk
LuttmannDawidSympatycy BKTR "Gryf" Bydgoszcz
ŁakotaPaweł Warszowice
MakaśMichał Toruń
MańkaAdamBike Now Beer Later Gdańsk
Marciniakmariusz Nasielsk
MarcinkiewiczKrzysztof Bąkowo
MarszałekRobertKINIA/TEAM Gdańsk
MaślakMichał Sieradz
MatykaMichałWKS WILCZYCE Wilczyce
MatysiewiczBartoszMatys Team Czarnków
MatysiewiczArturMatys Team Czarnków
MazurKamil Kopice
MertaGrzegorz Siemianowice
MeusMaciejmSport Team Lubin
MęczyńskiMaciej Katowice
MillerAnna Suchy Dwór
MiłekŁukaszLeszcze Stargard
MłodziejewskiSzczepan Morąg
MorysonKrzysztof Poznań
MrówczyńskiMirosławHusaria Szczecin
MurekPatrykTeam Górsko Przemęt
NowakMarian Szczecin
OchowiczAndrzejKCH Chrzanow
OgrodowczykTomaszBurza Na Rowerze Team Szczecin
OlszewskaAnna Piaseczno
OlszewskiŁukasz STARA DĄBROWA
OniszczukJarosłąw Gdańsk
OraczMikołaj Warszawa
OstaszewskiArielSMOUKINGBIKE Nasielsk
OstrowskiAdamsmoubiking Nasielsk
PaszkowskiMikołajWieWiórek BikeTeam Wiórek
PatokaAgnieszka Gdynia
PawlikSzymon Wrocław
PerłowskiWitoldTKH Technology Leszno
PiechowiczSzymon Redwood City
PigułaMariusz Wrocław
PiorunowskiMichał Kalisz
PiotrowskiMariuszPierońskie Hanysy Chorzów
PolniakWojciechPierońskie Hanysy Katowice
PosiewałaStanisław Brąszewice
PoźniakSzymonBike Now Beer Later Gdańsk
PrzedlackiPiotrGarage Club Budy Janowskie
PrzybyłSzymon Szczecin
PrzytarskiMariuszNocni Łowcy Lubań
PutAdam Chrzanów
RatajczakRadosław Poznań
RenkerSebastianBDO Leipzig Oranienbaum
RochEmilGulasz Angielski Gdańsk
RochonPiotr Gdańsk
RogowskiLeszekOprychy Team Gdańsk
RozwadowskiRobertDrużyna Szpiku Suchy Las
RożniataAndrzejSNG WILD DUCKS Głowno
RożniataIwonaSNG WILD DUCKS Głowno
RuszteckiŁukasz100 h Dziekanów Leśny
SadowskiRadosław Szczecin
SekułaMichał Ząbki
SerafinMariusz Chwaszczyno
SĘDKOWSKIŁUKASZSENDEX Trzebnica
SidorczukMarcin Koszalin
SieniawskiKamilDecathlon Rumia Gniew
SiodelskiMarcin Gdańsk
SitekWitold Ostrów Wlkp.
SiwiecPaweł Chorzów
SkarbowskiRoman Ruda Śląska
SkolickiMichał Kraków
SkowronMaciejFundacja Jeppesena Gdansk
SkowronekMarcin Warszawa
SłabkowskiJanSTC STARGARD Stargard
Słowińska-SemczakHelenaArka 1 MTB Stargard Morzyczyn
smolińskikrzysztofSMOUKINGBIKE NASIELSK
SobczakMarek Gdańsk
StachowiakArtur Inowrocław
StanisławiszynPaweł Poznań
sternafilip police
StęplewskiPiotr Wrocław
StryczyńskiAdamSUPmania.pl Skórzewo
SułekGrzegorzFundacja Jeppesena Gdańsk
SzakielDawid Wrocław
SzczepankiewiczAdamNoTeam Wrocław
SzczęsnyJakub Żmigród
SzkarłatPiotrHan Solo Siemianowice Śląskie
SzymańskiRadosław Bydgoszcz
SzyszkoTomaszKawaleria Szatana / MYA Łódź
SzyszkoMaciej Łódź
SzyszkoWojciech Łódź
SzyszkowskiJakubCzambuł Piaseczno
TadrałaMagda Wrocław
TalarekPaweł Warszawa
TarkowskiMarekGrupa pozytywnie nakręconych Szczecin
TurzynskiPrzemysław Geesthacht
TymburskiStefan Lublin
TywońskiMarcinKINIA/TEAM Gdansk
WalentynowiczAdam Pruszcz Gdański
WaszakMichał28 Piła
WęgierWojtek Gryfino
WięcławskiPawełGipoTeam Bonin
WiktorskiTomekPiątek Centrum Crew Piątek
WilczynskiPrzemyslawStc Stargard Stargard
WinczaCezarySan Medical SPA Szczecin
WiszniewskiMateuszwtw-poland.com Mrągowo
WiśniewskiMarcinOnebox Lublin
WiśniewskiŁukasz Reda
Witomski Przemysław Kołowrotek Miastko
WojciechowskaAnnaKolo-wrotek Miastko Miastko
WojciechowskiMarcin Gdańsk
WojciechowskiWojciechowskiA Rumia
WojciechowskiMarcinKoło-wrotek Miastko Miastko
WojtaśRobert Szczecin
WojtkowiakMariusz Poznań
WołochWaldemarSpin4Win Wrocław
WorsztynowiczBłażej Warszawa
WójtowiczDaniel Jordanów
WróbelSylwester Szczecin
ZacharewiczRadosławLPRT Łomianki
ZagórskiSzymon Puck
ZagórskiJan Władysławowo
ZakrzackiAndrzejTandem"TEAM" GDYNIA
ZelmańskaZuzannaRowery Małgośka Poznań
ZimnyMarcin Czudec
ZwolakPiotrZawalna Team Wrocław