Lista startowa Pomorska500 2021


Nazwisko Imię Team Miasto
AdamskiMichałAGA TEAM MTB Stargard
AdamskiKajetan Jerzmanowice
AdkonisMarcinSłupsk Komiłowo
AdkonisKonrad Słupsk
AdkonisPaweł Komiłowo
AlechniewiczGrzegorz Potasze
AłasaRafał Warszawa
AndrałojćPawełMUDBastards Poznań
AndryańczykAdrian Osielsko
AntoniakPaweł Szczecinek
AntoniukAndrzej Łomianki
AntosiakTomaszFunTri Wrocław
ArauczAdrianLOTOS Runing Team Gdańsk
ArendtKacperFutsal Prabuty Prabuty
BaduraAdrianBWB Custom Bikes / Fatbike Śląsk Knurów
BagińskiArturLoyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Warszawa
BallerstadtŁukaszBike Now Beer Later Gdańsk
BarWiktor Wrocław
BasaTomasz Strzegom
BednarekMichałSEZUP MTB Team Piła
BenasiewiczMarekBenek Gdynia
BiałasMichałPogięte Szprychy Łódź
BielawskiAdam Białystok
BitelMarcin Otomin
BlidaJarosław Głogów
BoćkowskiMaciejKlif-Med Gdynia
Bodio-ZiółkowskaEwaTriMarchewka Warszawa
BoguckiArekCzarnów Czarnów
BoguszPiotrRKS HUWDU Warszawa
BonińskiKrzysztofWłóczykije Warszawa
BrunieckiAdamNocni Łowcy Lubań
BryckiŁukaszTOMCHEM TEAM Poznań
BrylowskiPaweł Gdynia
BrzezinaPiotrBUDOWLAŃCY Tenczynek
BrzezowskiŁukasz Kraków
BudkowskiMateuszBUDOWLAŃCY Kraków
BujalskiMaciej Gdynia
BukowskiWitoldBUSHCRAFT TEAM Jarocin
BukowskiDominikBushcraft Team Jarocin
BukowskiBartosz Gdynia
BulanowskiRobertCzarnów Czarnów
BulińskiDanielDailyWeb Brzezinka
ButkiewiczRobertRowerowa Suwalszczyzna Suwałki
BylińskiTomasz Głogów
CawoodJamesBenoni Boets Gdańsk
CerbinskiMichał Mikstat
CerbińskiRobert Mikstat
ChojnackiJakubna raz albo wcale Warszawa
ChorazyMarekRoadProcessors Wieliczka
ChudobaPiotr Gdynia
ChudzińskiPawełDziady Borowe Słupsk
ChwastekKarolMTB Trojmiasto Otomin
CichoszRemigiusz Zurich,Ustka
ClarkeBrendanBenoni Boets Orebro
CurneenMichaelSportdemia Warszawa
CybichowskiBartoszSportdemia Opacz-Kolonia
CybulskiMarcin Rogów
CyraniakEmil Szczecin
CzarnotaPawełPędziwiatry Wola
CzekajMarcin Leszno
CzekajJarek Leszno
CzerwińskaAgnieszka AJUTO Łódź
CzogałaArkadiusz Szczecin
DamentkaMarcin Warszawa
DankowskiKrzysztofSzerszenie Team Ząbki
DąbkowskiŁukaszSchneider Electric MTB Team Szczecinek
DąbrowskiRafałWirujące Korby Warszawa
DerelaTomasz Sosnowiec
DerengowskiKonrad Gdańsk
di KapioLeonLaluś Squad Rzeszów
DługołęckiPaweł Wyszków
DmytrykŁukasz Szczecin
DOBIESJAKUB WARSZAWA
DoboszTomasz Żórawina
DobrowolskaAleksandra Szczecin
DomańskaMagdalena Borzęcin Mały
DrzewieckiRafalAgatka&Miko Ulim
DudaDawidRobinsony Sielinko
DumkiewiczGrzegorz Szczecin
DumkiewiczGrzegorz Szczecin
DziadekRadosław Siechnice
FaleńczykAleksander Sosnowiec
Fibicszymon rybnik
FilipiakMateusz Białystok
FilipiukTomaszSISU-OWB rowertour.com Inowrocław
FilosekPaweł Bydgoszcz
FloriańczykTomaszLTV Warszawa
FurmanTomaszSTOPA Słupsk Słupsk
FurmanekJarosław Szczecin
GajewskiMichał Gdańsk
GałkaPiotrDzikie Dziki Elbląg
GamalczykMateusz Szymanów
GancarczykGrzegorzGANCAR TEAM Sosnowiec
GancarczykMariuszGANCAR TEAM Sosnowiec
GarsztkaMariuszMTB Telzas Team Szczecinek
GavorDavidPrzno Frydlant nad Ostravici
GawrońskiGrzegorz Mysłowice
GibkaAnna Ozorków
GibkiMichał Ozorków
GiedziczAndrzej Łomianki
GierońTomaszMyWay Radom
GilSzymon Piła
GlanowskiWojtek Glina
GładyszSebastian Warszawa
Głowacka-BartkowiakAgnieszkaA&A Czempiń
GmyrekMichałOverture-Zen6-Agonizing Warszawa
GodlewskiCezary Warszawa
GolińskiKrzysztof Szczecin
GoliszewskiKarolKarol Poznań
GolonkaMagdalenaInnergy Racing Team Kraków
GołębiewskiRadosławEcom CUK Gravel Team Toruń
GomońskiErykDT4YOU TEAM Oborniki
GorgolTomaszLP500 Bydgoszcz
GostomskiMaciej Dąbrówka
GościniakTomasz Gdańsk
GórajMichał Warszawa
GórskiPiotrPędziwiatry Mysłowice
GrajewskiAndrzej Gdańsk
GrendaPiotrMTB TELZAS TEAM Szczecinek
GrochalAdamRudy Lis Grodzisk Mazowiecki
GrochowskiDamianSportdemia Warszawa
Groth-BobrowskaMałgorzata Banino
GrudzińskiMarcinUltradventure - Herreria Palesnica
GubernatMirosław Słupsk
GUGUŁMACIEJSamotny jeździec bez głowy Wrocław
HahułaAgnieszkaA&A Nowy Lubosz
HalakIreneuszWirujące Korby Warszawa
HalulkoTomasz Gdańsk
HanusPaweł Strumień
HasilFranta Ostopovice
HauptKrzysztofZZSK Suchy Las Suchy Las
HeleniakAdam Gdansk
HirschŁukaszNordic Cycling Project Sevetal
HołdakowskiWojciech Warszawa
HormannRudi Oslip
HorniatkoPrzemysław Szczecin
HryciukPaweł Gdynia
HukMarekGITD Warzymice
IwaszkoJanGrzmoty na dwa koła Bydgoszcz
JackowiakMichałecom CUK gravel team Osiek nad Wisłą
JakubiakMaciejAF Debest Team. Słupsk
JakubikFilipTrytytka Warszawa
JanowiakKrzysztofMamil SQUAD 69 Gdańsk
JanuszAnna Goczałkowice-Zdrój
JańczakJarosławDuoEnduro Łódź
JańczukTomasz Kobylnica
JaroszKrzysztof Koszalin
JaroszMarcinBush&Ride Warszawa
JaśPiotr Gdańsk
JednorowskiRafałSpecjalna Grupa Rowerowa Warszawa
JędrusikRafałTS8-BIES Gdynia
JędrusikMirosław Warszawa
JędrzejczakMichał Ozorków
JoncaGrzegorz CZŁUCHÓW
JońcaPawełJadę ze szfagrem Gdańsk
JurkowskiTomasz Bydgoszcz
KaczmarekMichałAfirmaci Gęsiniec
KalinowskiPaweł3T Hulajnoga TEAM Białystok Białystok
KalińskaJustynaMax z Chartowa Poznań
KamińskiDaniel Gdańsk
KamińskiArturDolnośląska grupa rowerowa Wrocław
KapczyńskiMichał Warszawa
KawalerKrzysztof Przytkowice
KawalerowiczMarcinCODEFUSION Strzelce Opolskie
KawałkowskiArkadiuszKawałkiTeam Grudziądz
KawałkowskiPawełKawałkiTeam Grudziądz
KedzWojtek Poznań
KellerAles Brno
KędzioraArkadiusz Toruń
KiszkunasMarcinKreisel Wolin
KleweckaDorotaSTC Stargard Stargard
KlimczewskiMaciejGrzmoty na dwa koła Bydgoszcz
KluskaMateusz Kraków
KminPiotr Łódź
KnapczykKamilJutrzenka Ostrężnica
KnapikPiotr Sosnowiec
KnapikBeata Sosnowiec
KnychJakub Gdynia
KobielskiGrzegorz Ząbki
KobusMariuszKorbociemni Team Gostyń
KolodziejMariuszFunTri Legnica
KołodziejczykMichał Kraków
KondziołkaMichał Zebrzydowice
KoniuszewskiBartoszTurbochvje Gdańsk
KopaczRadosław Bydgoszcz
KopanieckiŁukaszEkipa 100% Dębno Dębno
KopkaPawełCieżkie życie Warszawa
KopyśćAndrzej warszawa
KoszykTomaszFreebird Niepruszewo
KościńskiJerzyVeloGD Gdańsk
KotTomekWielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa Poznań
KoźbiałKatarzyna Kraków
KrajczyńskiMarek Gdynia
KrasońMichał Katowice
KrausKrzysztof Warszawa
KremblewskiŁukasz Gdańsk
KrosPrzemysław Kraków
KruczałaKarolOŻYGO BIKE TEAM Wilczyce
KrukowskiAlbert Warszawa
KrysztofiakRadosławNocni Łowcy Pruszcz Gdański
KrzemkowskiWojciech Bydgoszcz
KubiakAdamLoyalty Point powered by DECATHLON ustroń
KubikAdam Sosnowiec
KuciaWojciech Łomianki Dolne
KuczynskiDarekJade ze szfagrem Wysoka
KuhnAdrianNypel Reda Reda
KuligaMariuszBIKE NOW BEER LATER Gdańsk
KumundzhievDimtiriyCrazyAss Gdańsk
KuprianSzymon Olsztyn
KuprianMarta Olsztyn
KurowskiKrzysztof Rybnik
KusykMarcinDuma AWFu Gdynia
KuszykPiotrEkipa 100% Debno Dębno
KuźmińskiJacek Poznań
KuźniarskiTomasz Gdańsk
KwaśniewiczGrzegorzJFDuet Goleniów Goleniów
KwaśniewskiKrzysztofBart-jbike Świecie
KwiatkowskiDaniel Warszawa
LaskowskiArkadiusz Sąsiedzi Wojkowice
LaskowskiMaciejMAJBIKE TEAM Gdynia
LeszczynskaJulia Warszawa
LeśniakMaciekJumpcity Gdynia
LeśniakMaciekJumpcity Gdynia
LeśnyPatryk Dalki
LewandowskiJanNocni Łowcy Karsin
LewandowskiMichał Sztum
LewickiSebastianPędziwiatry Team Katowice
LicznerskiArturAxians Cyclo Team Pruszcz Gdański
LiebchenDorota Łomianki
LiebchenPiotr Łomianki
LipińskiBartoszhttp://www.serwisrowerowygdansk.pl/ Gdańsk
lipowskiwitold Brzeszcze
LisMarcinDuma AWFu Gdańsk
LisiakiewiczBartosz Wroclaw
LisieckiKacper Gorzów Wielkopolski
LisiewiczMaciej Zielona Góra
LisowskaJustyna Bielsko-Biała
LisowskiMaciejTeam 5 Bielsko-Biała
LuksKrzysztofTrans Gdańsk
ŁagunEdward Lublin
ŁubikSebastianDailyWeb Gdynia
ŁuczykJanuszBóbr Tłuszcz Warszawa
ŁuszczPawełJutrzenka Krzeszowice
MackiewiczJoanna Berlin
MajczakPaweł Sieradz
MakowskiDamian Pogódki
MalawskiFilipSyrenka CX Warszawa Warszawa
MałeckiMariusz Biernatki
MałyMateusz Zielona Góra
ManiakDawid Łódź
MańkKarol Warszawa
MaraszekMichał Bydgoszcz
Marszałkowska-JakubikJustynaTrytytka Warszawa
MasińskaJoanna Warszawa
MatczakMichał Wrocław
MatulewiczMarek Białystok
MaturaGrzegorzSąsiedzi Wojkowice
MatusiakMichał Warszawa
MatusiakRafałSerwisrowerowygdansk.pl Gdańsk
MazurGrzegorz Gdańsk
MazurekMichał Szczecin
MechlińskiMateusz Gronity
MiąsikMałgorzata Pruszcz Gdański
MiąsikBartosz Pruszcz Gdański
Miąsik-PogodzińskaAgnieszkaWM Triself Kraków
Miąsik-PogodzińskaAgnieszkaWM Triself Kraków
MichalskiKrzysiek Łódź
MiedzinskiPiotrLTV Łomianki Dolne
MillerMaciej Suchy Dwór
MiłoszKrzysztofTeam Giant Wrzeszcz Gdańsk
MituraMariusz Lublin
MnichAdriannaadatoniewypada Opole
ModelskiKrzesimirDzikie Oposy Gdańsk
ModrzejewskiMichałGITD Międzyborów
ModzelewskiRafał Gdańsk
MortekMaciej Tarnów
MostowyRoman Lubliniec
MuchaJarosław Żukowo
Myk-KopaczAgnieszka Bydgoszcz
NaszczyńskiPawełPaweł w Podróży Katowice
NiewczasińskiTomek Otomin
NowackaBeata Police
NowackaElżbietaRoweria/Nietoperze Koszalin Koszalin
NowackiPrzemysław Police
NowakDariuszWedel Bike Team Otwock
NowaraJoanna Tarnowskie Góry
NowickiOskar Szczecin
OlszewskiMateusz Strzegom
OpałkaKamil Czeladź
OsadnikJakub Wrocław
OsińskiMiłosz5Dni xD Parzęczew
OskierkoDominikxD Sopot
OssowskiAdamVelcredo Factory Team Schindellegi
OtorowskiDawid Poznań
PanekAnna Warszawa
PasekAndrzej Warszawa
PaszkowskaAleksandra Poznań
PaszkowskiJacekWiewiórekBikeTeam WIÓREK
PaszkowskiMikołajWieWiórek BikeTeam Wiórek
PawlikKrystianDzikie Oposy Sopot
PełkowskiDamian Rybno
PiaseckiJacekSpeedy Luboń
PiaseckiStanisławCyklo Kwidzyn Kwidzyn
PiekarskiAdam Radom
PienczkeMateusz Gdańsk
PierzchlińskiDariusz Gdańsk
PietrzakMateusz Gądki
PietrzakMiłosz Sczecinek
PiętaTomasz Police
PilewskaAnita Warszawa
PilewskiAndrzej Warszawa
PilszekPiotr Kraków
PiorunowskiMichał Kalisz
PiotrowskiMarcin Genewa
PiwowarczukMaciej Warszawa
PłowaśMartana raz albo wcale Słupsk
PodleśRafałUmlaut #FitOnTop Szczecin
PogodzińskiGrzegorzWM Triself Kraków
PolakówPiotrxxxxxxxx Białystok
PolewkoWaldemar Gdańsk
PorowskiAdam Großräschen
PotapoWojciech3T Białystok Białystok
PotomskaMonikaCałoroczne, luźne kręcenie Wieluń Wieluń
PrasołDamian Tychy
PróchniakSebastian Bydgoszcz
PrzybylakBartosz Gdańsk
PrzytarskiMariuszNocni Łowcy Lubań
PtakŁukaszM-ko MTB Miastko
PucykSebastianXTrack.com Gdańsk
PyrzynaAlicja Gdańsk
RachowskiMichałSzczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus Szczecin
RadomskiBolesławSportdemia Toruń
RadwańskiMaciejCałoroczne luźne kręcenie Wieluń Gaszyn, Wieluń
RadzimierskaMilenTrójmiejska Grupa Pościgowa Gdynia
RadziszewskiKarol Niepruszewo
RakowiczMichalNordic Cycling Project Neu Wulmstorf
ReligaMarcin Bydgoszcz
ReuckiJacekSportdemia Falenty Duze
RębiśMarek Zieleniewo
RogałaKlaudia Skała
RoszykBartek Przecław
RulakKacper Maciejowice
RulakMonika Maciejowice
RumińskiLeszekMTB Ostróda Team Ostroda
RusinowskiAdamA-Team Łódź
RybakJanusz#RoweroweŚwiry Wrocław
RydelMarcin Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
RymszewiczBartłomiejFSD Sport Sarbiewo
RząsaPiotr Kraków
SKrzysztofSam ze sobą Otwock
SadowskiWitold Elbląg
SajjadIdris#RoweroweŚwiry Wrocław
SałacińskiPiotr Radom
SawastianPiotr Wolin
sawickijakub Szczecin
SchildHubertbrak Poznań
SędkowskiŁukaszSENDEX Trzebnica
SiaraBartłomiejBikeRadom Radom
SiedlarMaciejJamajka Team Gdańsk
SiejakDominik Warszawa
SielskiMaciej Nowy Lindów
SieradzkiDominik Gdynia
SiewiejaLeszekSlesz Kliniska Wielkie
SikoraMarcin Łódź
SikorskaJustynaULTRAdventure - Herreria Skawina
SiotkowskaKatarzynaWłóczykije Warszawa
SirockiRafałSkład Pomysłów Olsztyn
SiwekJagoda Przygórze
SiwekMarcinSiwekFotografia Przygórze
SkomorowskiMarekMentos Marki
SkotarczakMarcin Bydgoszcz
SkowrońskiJacekRKS huwdu Warszawa
SkubichaAdam Gdańsk
SławińskiBorys Głogów
SłomskiTomasz Sosnowiec
Słowińska-SemczakHelenaArka 1 MTB Stargard Morzyczyn
SłowińskiKarolArka 1 MTB Stargard Morzyczyn
SłujaTomasz Poznań
SłupczyńskiPrzemysławBetX Team Grodziec
SmoczykBartosz Jeżewo
SmulczakŁukaszDziady Borowe Szczecinek
SmykMarta Szczecin
SnuszkaŁukaszGrupa OLX Team Kalisz
SobotaMichalWsn Swaezedz
SorokoAleksandra Świnoujście
SosnowskaMonikaSOSNATEAM Warszawa
SosnowskiRafałSOSNATEAM Warszawa
SowaKrzysztofDzikie Dziki Elbląg
SrokaKrzysztof Warszawa
SrokaKrzysztof Jachranka
Staniewska - SzewczykSabrinaStaniewczyki Pruszków
StankiewiczKarolina Gdańsk
StankiewiczGracjanDT4YOU TEAM Oborniki
StefańskiPiotr Warszawa
StelmachowskiMaciejeSlupsk.pl Słupsk
StokłosaJacekGrupa OLX Team Poznań
StokłosaJustyna Kraków
StolcDawidNorda Active Team Koleczkowo
StrojnyGrzegorz Szczecin
StrzebuszewskiSebastianDaleko jeszcze ? Grodzisk Mazowiecki
SzablewskiDaniel Łódź
SzafraniecMateusz Łódź
SzakielDawid Wrocław
SzalapskiBartlomiej Lodz
SzałapietaRoman ZŁOTNIKI
SzaroMichałROBANO - Express Thermo Logistics Warszawa
SzaryMaciej Szczecin
SzczęsnyTomaszMh-Automatyka Gdańsk
SzczygielskiPaweł Gdańsk
SzczykutowiczMichał Kraków
SzerewiczSzymonATRCore Warszawa
SzewczykMichal Warszawa
SzkarlatJanRCC Berlin Berlin
Szmydt-FurmanSylwianiezależny Słupsk
SzopaKrzysztofSISU-OWB rowertour.com Inowrocław
SzumańskiJakub Gdańsk
SzychDariuszCyklo Kwidzyn Rakowiec
SzychJarosławOrbit one cycling Wielki Lubień
SzydloRafalPTR Scunthorpe
SzykRadosław Warszawa
SzyszkoWitoldTFK Poznań
ŚliwińskiPrzemysławOKAS Gdynia Łódź
ŚpiewakMarcin Poznań
ŚredniakAgnieszka Pogięte Szprychy Łódź
ŚwierczewskiMichał Warszawa
ŚwietlikKrzysztofTroll Team Słupsk
Świtałakarol Białe Błota
TaperekPawełSzerszenie Team Ząbki
TarkaBartosz Kraków
TatarczyńskiPaweł Kraków
ThomasRalf Leipzig
TrętowskiKrzysztofRKS MotylaNoga Gdańsk
TrzcińskiDariusz Gdańsk
TrześniewskiŁukasz Polkowice
TybulczukJakubAJUTO Łódź
TygielskiMateuszMH Automatyka Gdańsk
TylickiJakubSara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing Grudziądz
TylickiAndrzej Nowa Wieś
TymburskiStefan Lublin
UfniarzGrzegorzRowerowe Police Police
UgarenkoŁukaszPogoń Aptiv Krakow
WachowiakTomasz Kreisel Toruń
WalasMaciejSpeedy Rokietnica
WalentowskiRadosław Skierniewice
WaleńskiLeszekGostyńskie dziki Gostyń
WaliczekAleksander Kołobrzeg
WasilewskiSergiusz Warszawa
WasylukJakubKUBA NOWY STAW Niemce
WatrasTomasz Katowice
WawrzykAdam Sosnowiec
WawrzynTomaszMorsy Radom Radom
WawrzyszkoKonraddream team Kołobrzeg
WdowikSzymonPierwsze Stadium Cyklozy psc.org.pl Ruda Slaska
WeilandtŁukasz Gdańsk
WesołowskiMichał Birmingham
WęglarczykMarek Szczecin
WiaterŁukasz Siedlce
WierzbowskiPiotrRezerwatPrzygody.pl Gdynia
WińczaCezary San Medical SPA Szczecin
WiszowatyDariusz Białystok
WiśniewskiGerardOKAS Gdynia Gdynia
WłodarczykTomaszSquiz Szczecin
WłodekSzymon Trzcinka
WojcikLukaszEkipa 100% Debno Warszawa
WojewodaFilipMakalu Warszawa
WojtaśRobert Szczecin
WojtczakSzymonUmlaut #FitOnTop Szczecin
WolniewiczMateuszTOMCHEM TEAM Murowana Goślina
WolnyAdrianGITD Gorzów Wlkp.
WołyńskiAdrianMTB TELZAS TEAM Szczecinek
WoziwodzkiMarcin Rawicz
WoźnyJarosławPiątkowo Na Biegowo Poznań
WójciakMichał Warszawa
WójcikMichałOverture-Zen6-Agonizing Kielce
WroneckiLech Lublin
WrońskiJulian Stargard
WujtkoPatrycja Wolczkowo
ZacharewiczRadosławLoyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Warszawa
ZagórskiSzymon Puck
ZagórskiJan Władysławowo
ZapałaMichał Starachowice
ZarzyckiJan Gdynia
ZawiasaDorota Łódź
ZawłockiPiotr Warszawa
ZdanowiczTomaszAXIANS CYCLO TEAM Pruszcz Gdański
ZelmańskaZuzanna Kaźmierz
ZemanMartin Senov
ZeszutekRobertogniwofamily Gdynia
ZielińskiAndrzej Słupsk
ZielkeAdrian Tenczynek
ZimowskiPiotrLTV Bielawa
ZiółkowskiGrzegorz Warszawa
ZłotnikAdamZłotniki Poznań
ZogaPawełGrupa OLX Team Puszczykowo
ZubrzyckaMartaGravelove Szczecin
ZubrzyckiMarcinGravelove Szczecin
ŻerekMateusz Piotrkow Trybunalski
ŻmudzińskiMikołaj Wrocław