Lista startowa Pomorska500 2021


Nazwisko Imię Team Miasto
AdamskiMichałAGA TEAM MTB Stargard
AdamskiKajetan Jerzmanowice
AdkonisMarcinSłupsk Komiłowo
AdkonisKonrad Słupsk
AdkonisPaweł Komiłowo
AlechniewiczGrzegorz Potasze
AłasaRafał Warszawa
AndrałojćPawełMUDBastards Poznań
AndryańczykAdrian Osielsko
AntoniakPaweł Szczecinek
AntoniukAndrzej Łomianki
AntosiakTomaszFunTri Wrocław
ArauczAdrianLOTOS Runing Team Gdańsk
ArendtKacperFutsal Prabuty Prabuty
BaduraAdrianBWB Custom Bikes / Fatbike Śląsk Knurów
BagińskiArturLoyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Warszawa
BarWiktor Wrocław
BarszczJarosław Góra Kalwaria
BasaTomasz Strzegom
BednarekMichałSEZUP MTB Team Piła
BenasiewiczMarekBenek Gdynia
BiałasMichałPogięte Szprychy Łódź
BielawskiAdam Białystok
BitelMarcin Otomin
BoćkowskiMaciejKlif-Med Gdynia
Bodio-ZiółkowskaEwaTriMarchewka Warszawa
BoguszPiotrRKS HUWDU Warszawa
BonińskiKrzysztofWłóczykije Warszawa
BrunieckiAdamNocni Łowcy Lubań
BrylowskiPaweł Gdynia
BrzezinaPiotrBUDOWLAŃCY Tenczynek
BrzezowskiŁukasz Kraków
BuczekRafałUNC Gdynia
BudkowskiMateuszBUDOWLAŃCY Kraków
BujalskiMaciej Gdynia
BukowskiWitoldBUSHCRAFT TEAM Jarocin
BukowskiDominikBushcraft Team Jarocin
BukowskiBartosz Gdynia
BulińskiDanielDailyWeb Brzezinka
ButkiewiczRobertRowerowa Suwalszczyzna Suwałki
BylińskiTomasz Głogów
CegielskiKamil Gniezno
CerbinskiMichał Mikstat
CerbińskiRobert Mikstat
ChojnackiJakubna raz albo wcale Warszawa
ChorazyMarekRoadProcessors Wieliczka
ChudobaPiotr Gdynia
ChudzińskiPawełDziady Borowe Słupsk
ChwastekKarolMTB Trojmiasto Otomin
CichoszRemigiusz Zurich,Ustka
CierpiszPiotr Starachowice
CiszyńskiSebastian Bad Oeynhausen
CybulskiMarcin Rogów
CyraniakEmil Szczecin
CzerwińskaAgnieszka AJUTO Łódź
CzogałaArkadiusz Szczecin
DamentkaMarcin Warszawa
DankowskiKrzysztofSzerszenie Team Ząbki
DąbkowskiŁukaszSchneider Electric MTB Team Szczecinek
DąbrowskiRafałWirujące Korby Warszawa
DembskiLukaszKlub kolarski Hrmax Olesnica Dobroszyce
DerelaTomasz Sosnowiec
DerengowskiKonrad Gdańsk
di KapioLeonLaluś Squad Rzeszów
DługołęckiPaweł Wyszków
DmytrykŁukasz Szczecin
DOBIESJAKUB WARSZAWA
DoboszTomasz Żórawina
DobrowolskaAleksandra Szczecin
DomańskaMagdalena Borzęcin Mały
DrzewieckiRafalAgatka&Miko Ulim
DudaDawidRobinsony Sielinko
DziadekRadosław Siechnice
DziobaMariusz Lipsko
Fibicszymon rybnik
FilipiakMateusz Białystok
FilipiukTomaszSISU-OWB rowertour.com Inowrocław
FloriańczykTomaszLTV Warszawa
FręśkoMirosław Poznań
FurmanTomaszSTOPA Słupsk Słupsk
GajdaPaweł Warszawa
GajewskiMichał Gdańsk
GałkaPiotrDzikie Dziki Elbląg
GamalczykMateusz Szymanów
GancarczykGrzegorzGANCAR TEAM Sosnowiec
GancarczykMariuszGANCAR TEAM Sosnowiec
GarsztkaMariuszMTB Telzas Team Szczecinek
GavorDavidPrzno Frydlant nad Ostravici
GawrońskiGrzegorz Mysłowice
GibkaAnna Ozorków
GibkiMichał Ozorków
GiedziczAndrzej Łomianki
GierczakEla Warszawa
GierońTomaszMyWay Radom
GilSzymon Piła
GlanowskiWojtek Glina
GładyszSebastian Warszawa
Głowacka-BartkowiakAgnieszkaA&A Czempiń
GmyrekMichałOverture-Zen6-Agonizing Warszawa
GodlewskiCezary Warszawa
GolińskiKrzysztof Szczecin
GoliszewskiKarolKarol Poznań
GolonkaMagdalenaInnergy Racing Team Kraków
GołębiewskiRadosławEcom CUK Gravel Team Toruń
GomońskiErykDT4YOU TEAM Oborniki
GorgolTomaszLP500 Bydgoszcz
GostomskiMaciej Dąbrówka
GościniakTomasz Gdańsk
GórajMichał Warszawa
GórskiPiotrPędziwiatry Mysłowice
GrendaPiotrMTB TELZAS TEAM Szczecinek
Groth-BobrowskaMałgorzata Banino
GrudzińskiMarcinUltradventure - Herreria Palesnica
GrzebieńRyszard Tarnów
GrzebieńKrzysztof Tarnów
GubernatMirosław Słupsk
GUGUŁMACIEJSamotny jeździec bez głowy Wrocław
HahułaAgnieszkaA&A Nowy Lubosz
HalakIreneuszWirujące Korby Warszawa
HalulkoTomasz Gdańsk
HanusPaweł Strumień
HasilFranta Ostopovice
HauptKrzysztofZZSK Suchy Las Suchy Las
HeleniakAdam Gdansk
HirschŁukaszNordic Cycling Project Sevetal
HołdakowskiWojciech Warszawa
HormannRudi Oslip
HorniatkoPrzemysław Szczecin
HryciukPaweł Gdynia
HukMarekGITD Warzymice
IwaszkoJan Bydgoszcz
JakubiakMaciejAF Debest Team. Słupsk
JakubikFilipTrytytka Warszawa
JankiewiczBogusławBAMA Team Wołomin
JanowiakKrzysztofMamil SQUAD 69 Gdańsk
JanuszAnna Goczałkowice-Zdrój
JańczukTomasz Kobylnica
JaroszKrzysztof Koszalin
JaroszMarcinBush&Ride Warszawa
JaśPiotr Gdańsk
JednorowskiRafałSpecjalna Grupa Rowerowa Warszawa
JeznachDaniel Radzymin
JędrusikRafałTS8-BIES Gdynia
JędrusikMirosław Warszawa
JędrzejczakMichał Ozorków
JęśkoPrzemekBazooka Team Piła
JobczynskiRafał Toruń
JoncaGrzegorz CZŁUCHÓW
JońcaPawełJadę ze szfagrem Gdańsk
JurkowskiTomasz Bydgoszcz
KaczmarekMichałAfirmaci Gęsiniec
KalinowskiPaweł3T Hulajnoga TEAM Białystok Białystok
KalińskaJustynaMax z Chartowa Poznań
KamińskiDaniel Gdańsk
KamińskiArturDolnośląska grupa rowerowa Wrocław
KapczyńskiMichał Warszawa
KawalerKrzysztof Przytkowice
KawalerowiczMarcinCODEFUSION Strzelce Opolskie
KawałkowskiArkadiuszKawałkiTeam Grudziądz
KawałkowskiPawełKawałkiTeam Grudziądz
KedzWojtek Poznań
KellerAles Brno
KędzioraArkadiusz Toruń
KiszkunasMarcinKreisel Wolin
KleweckaDorotaSTC Stargard Stargard
KlimczewskiMaciej Bydgoszcz
KluskaMateusz Kraków
KminPiotr Łódź
KnapczykKamilJutrzenka Ostrężnica
KnapikPawełZaborze Zdrój Zaborze
KnapikPiotr Sosnowiec
KnapikBeata Sosnowiec
KnychJakub Gdynia
KobielskiGrzegorz Ząbki
KochanStanisław4TriTeam Kraków
KokoszkaMichał Kraków
KolodziejMariuszFunTri Legnica
KołodziejczykMichał Kraków
KondziołkaMichał Zebrzydowice
KoniuszewskiBartoszTurbochvje Gdańsk
KopaczRadosław Bydgoszcz
KopanieckiŁukaszEkipa 100% Dębno Dębno
KopkaPawełCieżkie życie Warszawa
KopyśćAndrzej warszawa
KornatowskiDariuszUla Team Gdańsk
KoszykTomaszFreebird Niepruszewo
KościńskiJerzyVeloGD Gdańsk
KośćTomasz Jarosław
KotTomekWielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa Poznań
KoźbiałKatarzyna Kraków
KrajczyńskiMarek Gdynia
KrajewskiArkadiuszJanczewskie Dziki Gorzow Wlkp.
KrasońMichał Katowice
KrosPrzemysław Kraków
KruczałaKarolOŻYGO BIKE TEAM Wilczyce
KrukowskiAlbert Warszawa
KrysztofiakRadosławNocni Łowcy Pruszcz Gdański
KrzemkowskiWojciech Bydgoszcz
KubiakAdamLoyalty Point powered by DECATHLON ustroń
KubikAdam Sosnowiec
KuciaWojciech Łomianki Dolne
KuczynskiDarekJade ze szfagrem Wysoka
KuhnAdrianNypel Reda Reda
KuligaMariuszBIKE NOW BEER LATER Gdańsk
KumundzhievDimtiriyCrazyAss Gdańsk
KuprianSzymon Olsztyn
KuprianMarta Olsztyn
KurowskiKrzysztof Rybnik
KusykMarcinDuma AWFu Gdynia
KuszykPiotrEkipa 100% Debno Dębno
KuźmińskiJacek Poznań
KuźniarskiTomasz Gdańsk
KwaśniewiczGrzegorzJFDuet Goleniów Goleniów
KwaśniewskiKrzysztofBart-jbike Świecie
KwiatkowskiDaniel Warszawa
LaskowskiArkadiusz Sąsiedzi Wojkowice
LaskowskiMaciejMAJBIKE TEAM Gdynia
LembrykWojtekLufthansa Systems Poland Gdańsk
LeszczynskaJulia Warszawa
LeśniakMaciekJumpcity Gdynia
LeśniakMaciekJumpcity Gdynia
LeśnyPatryk Dalki
LewandowskiMarcinDailyweb Gdynia
LewandowskiJanNocni Łowcy Karsin
LewandowskiMichał Sztum
LewickiSebastianPędziwiatry Team Katowice
LicznerskiArturAxians Cyclo Team Pruszcz Gdański
LiebchenDorota Łomianki
LiebchenPiotr Łomianki
LipińskiBartoszhttp://www.serwisrowerowygdansk.pl/ Gdańsk
lipowskiwitold Brzeszcze
LisMarcinDuma AWFu Gdańsk
LisiakiewiczBartosz Wroclaw
LisieckiKacper Gorzów Wielkopolski
LisiewiczMaciej Zielona Góra
LisowskaJustyna Bielsko-Biała
LisowskiMaciejTeam 5 Bielsko-Biała
LuksKrzysztofTrans Gdańsk
ŁagunEdward Lublin
ŁubikSebastianDailyWeb Gdynia
ŁuczykJanuszBóbr Tłuszcz Warszawa
ŁuszczPawełJutrzenka Krzeszowice
MackiewiczJoanna Berlin
MajczakPaweł Sieradz
MakowskiDamian Pogódki
MalawskiFilip Warszawa
MałeckiMariusz Biernatki
MałyMateusz Zielona Góra
ManiakDawid Łódź
MańkKarol Warszawa
MarcinkiewiczGrzegorzNasz Bike Team Wołomin
Marszałkowska-JakubikJustynaTrytytka Warszawa
MasińskaJoanna Warszawa
MatczakMichał Wrocław
MatulewiczMarek Białystok
MaturaGrzegorzSąsiedzi Wojkowice
MatusiakMichał Warszawa
MatusiakRafałSerwisrowerowygdansk.pl Gdańsk
MazurGrzegorz Gdańsk
MazurekMichał Szczecin
MechlińskiMateusz Gronity
MiąsikMałgorzata Pruszcz Gdański
MiąsikBartosz Pruszcz Gdański
Miąsik-PogodzińskaAgnieszkaWM Triself Kraków
Miąsik-PogodzińskaAgnieszkaWM Triself Kraków
MichalskiKrzysiek Łódź
MichnaMichał Borkowo Łostowickie
MiedzinskiPiotrLTV Łomianki Dolne
MillerMaciej Suchy Dwór
MiłoszKrzysztofTeam Giant Wrzeszcz Gdańsk
MituraMariusz Lublin
MnichAdriannaadatoniewypada Opole
ModelskiKrzesimirDzikie Oposy Gdańsk
ModrzejewskiMichałGITD Międzyborów
MortekMaciej Tarnów
MostowyRoman Lubliniec
Myk-KopaczAgnieszka Bydgoszcz
NaszczyńskiPawełPaweł w Podróży Katowice
NowackaBeata Police
NowackaElżbietaRoweria/Nietoperze Koszalin Koszalin
NowackiPrzemysław Police
NowakDariuszWedel Bike Team Otwock
NowaraJoanna Tarnowskie Góry
NowickiOskar Szczecin
OlszewskiMateusz Strzegom
OpałkaKamil Czeladź
OsadnikJakub Wrocław
OsińskiMiłosz Parzęczew
OskierkoDominikxD Sopot
OtorowskiDawid Poznań
OzdobaDamianKlub Kolarski HRmax Oleśnica Spalice
PanekAnna Warszawa
PasekAndrzej Warszawa
PasekAgnieszka Pogięte Szprychy Łódź
PaszkowskaAleksandra Poznań
PaszkowskiMikołajWieWiórek BikeTeam Wiórek
PawelPaweł Bydgoszcz
PawlikKrystianDzikie Oposy Sopot
PełkowskiDamian Rybno
PiaseckiJacekSpeedy Luboń
PiaseckiStanisławCyklo Kwidzyn Kwidzyn
PiekarskiAdam Radom
PietrzakMateusz Gądki
PietrzakMiłosz Sczecinek
PiętaTomasz Police
PilewskaAnita Warszawa
PilewskiAndrzej Warszawa
PilszekPiotr Kraków
PiorunowskiMichał Kalisz
PiotrowskiMarcin Genewa
PiwowarczukMaciej Warszawa
PłowaśMartana raz albo wcale Słupsk
PodleśRafałUmlaut #FitOnTop Szczecin
PogodzińskiGrzegorzWM Triself Kraków
PolakówPiotrxxxxxxxx Białystok
PolewkoWaldemar Gdańsk
PorowskiAdam Großräschen
PotapoWojciech3T Białystok Białystok
PotomskaMonikaCałoroczne, luźne kręcenie Wieluń Wieluń
PrasołDamian Tychy
PróchniakSebastian Bydgoszcz
PrzybylakBartosz Gdańsk
PrzytarskiMariuszNocni Łowcy Lubań
PtakŁukaszM-ko MTB Miastko
PyrzynaAlicja Gdańsk
RachowskiMichałSzczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus Szczecin
RadomskiBolesławSportdemia Toruń
RadwańskiMaciejCałoroczne luźne kręcenie Wieluń Gaszyn, Wieluń
RadzimierskaMilenTrójmiejska Grupa Pościgowa Gdynia
RadziszewskiKarol Niepruszewo
RakowiczMichalNordic Cycling Project Neu Wulmstorf
ReligaMarcin Bydgoszcz
ReuckiJacekSportdemia Falenty Duze
RogałaKlaudia Skała
RoszykBartek Przecław
RulakKacper Maciejowice
RulakMonika Maciejowice
RumińskiLeszekMTB Ostróda Team Ostroda
RusinowskiAdamA-Team Łódź
RybakJanusz#RoweroweŚwiry Wrocław
RydelMarcin Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
RymszewiczBartłomiejFSD Sport Sarbiewo
RząsaPiotr Kraków
SKrzysztofSam ze sobą Otwock
SadowskiWitoldFabryka Reklam Elbląg
SajjadIdris#RoweroweŚwiry Wrocław
SałacińskiPiotr Radom
SawastianPiotr Wolin
SawickaMonika Warszawa
sawickijakub Szczecin
SchildHubertbrak Poznań
SiaraBartłomiejBikeRadom Radom
SiedlarMaciejJamajka Team Gdańsk
SiejakDominik Warszawa
SielskiMaciej Nowy Lindów
SieradzkiDominik Gdynia
SiewiejaLeszekSlesz Kliniska Wielkie
SikorskiRafał Poznań
SiotkowskaKatarzynaWłóczykije Warszawa
SirockiRafałSkład Pomysłów Olsztyn
SiwekJagoda Przygórze
SiwekMarcinSiwekFotografia Przygórze
SkomorowskiMarekMentos Marki
SkotarczakMarcin Bydgoszcz
SkowrońskiJacekRKS huwdu Warszawa
SkubichaAdam Gdańsk
SławińskiBorys Głogów
SłomskiTomasz Sosnowiec
Słowińska-SemczakHelenaArka 1 MTB Stargard Morzyczyn
SłowińskiKarolArka 1 MTB Stargard Morzyczyn
SłujaTomasz Poznań
SmoczykBartosz Jeżewo
SmulczakŁukaszDziady Borowe Szczecinek
SmykMarta Szczecin
SobotaMichalWsn Swaezedz
SobotaAgataSobota na kole Gdańsk
SorokoAleksandra Świnoujście
SosnowskaMonikaSOSNATEAM Warszawa
SosnowskiRafałSOSNATEAM Warszawa
SowaKrzysztofDzikie Dziki Elbląg
SrokaKrzysztof Warszawa
SrokaKrzysztof Jachranka
Staniewska - SzewczykSabrinaStaniewczyki Pruszków
StankiewiczKarolina Gdańsk
StankiewiczGracjanDT4YOU TEAM Oborniki
StefańskiPiotr Warszawa
StelmachowskiMaciejeSlupsk.pl Słupsk
StokłosaJustyna Kraków
StrojnyGrzegorz Szczecin
StrzebuszewskiSebastianDaleko jeszcze ? Grodzisk Mazowiecki
SzablewskiDaniel Łódź
SzafraniecMateusz Łódź
SzakielDawid Wrocław
SzalapskiBartlomiej Lodz
SzałapietaRoman ZŁOTNIKI
SzaroMichałROBANO - Express Thermo Logistics Warszawa
SzaryMaciej Szczecin
SzczęsnyTomaszMh-Automatyka Gdańsk
SzczygielskiPaweł Gdańsk
SzczykutowiczMichał Kraków
SzerewiczSzymonATRCore Warszawa
SzewczykMichal Warszawa
SzkarlatJanRCC Berlin Berlin
SzkółkaMagdalena Kraków
Szmydt-FurmanSylwianiezależny Słupsk
SzopaKrzysztofSISU-OWB rowertour.com Inowrocław
SzumańskiJakub Gdańsk
SzychDariuszCyklo Kwidzyn Rakowiec
SzychJarosławOrbit one cycling Wielki Lubień
SzydloRafalPTR Scunthorpe
SzykRadosław Warszawa
SzyszkoWitoldTFK Poznań
ŚliwińskiPrzemysławOKAS Gdynia Łódź
ŚpiewakMarcin Poznań
ŚwierczewskiMichał Warszawa
ŚwietlikKrzysztofTroll Team Słupsk
Świtałakarol Białe Błota
TaperekPawełSzerszenie Team Ząbki
TatarczyńskiPaweł Kraków
TekieliSebastianWarczaceSzprychy.pl Kraków
TelingaDariuszPieluchoBike Gliwice
ThomasRalf Leipzig
TrętowskiKrzysztofRKS MotylaNoga Gdańsk
TrzcińskiDariusz Gdańsk
TrześniewskiŁukasz Polkowice
TybulczukJakubAJUTO Łódź
TygielskiMateuszMH Automatyka Gdańsk
TylickiJakubSara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing Grudziądz
TylickiAndrzej Nowa Wieś
TymburskiStefan Lublin
UfniarzGrzegorzRowerowe Police Police
UgarenkoŁukaszPogoń Aptiv Krakow
WalasMaciejSpeedy Rokietnica
WalentowskiRadosław Skierniewice
WaleńskiLeszekGostyńskie dziki Gostyń
WasiakJarosław Bydgoszcz
WasilewskiSergiusz Warszawa
WasylukJakubKUBA NOWY STAW Niemce
WatrasTomasz Katowice
WawrzynTomaszMorsy Radom Radom
WawrzyszkoKonraddream team Kołobrzeg
WdowikSzymonPierwsze Stadium Cyklozy psc.org.pl Ruda Slaska
WeilandtŁukasz Gdańsk
WesołowskiMichał Birmingham
WęglarczykMarek Szczecin
WiaterŁukasz Siedlce
WierzbowskiPiotrRezerwatPrzygody.pl Gdynia
WilkAdrianZaborze Zdrój Zaborze
WilkMonikaZaborze Zdrój Zaborze
WiszowatyDariusz Białystok
WiśniewskiGerardOKAS Gdynia Gdynia
WłodarczykTomaszSquiz Szczecin
WłodekSzymon Trzcinka
WojcikLukaszEkipa 100% Debno Warszawa
WojewodaFilipMakalu Warszawa
WojtaśRobert Szczecin
WojtczakSzymonUmlaut #FitOnTop Szczecin
WolnyAdrianGITD Gorzów Wlkp.
WołyńskiAdrianMTB TELZAS TEAM Szczecinek
WoziwodzkiMarcin Rawicz
WoźnyJarosławPiątkowo Na Biegowo Poznań
WójciakMichał Warszawa
WójcikMichałOverture-Zen6-Agonizing Kielce
WójtowiczMaksymilian Katowice
WroneckiLech Lublin
WrońskiJulian Stargard
WujtkoPatrycja Wolczkowo
ZacharewiczRadosławLoyalty Point powered by DECATHLON Warszawa
ZagórskiSzymon Puck
ZagórskiJan Władysławowo
ZapałaMichał Starachowice
ZarzyckiJan Gdynia
ZawiasaDorota Łódź
ZawłockiPiotr Warszawa
ZdanowiczTomaszAXIANS CYCLO TEAM Pruszcz Gdański
ZelmańskaZuzanna Kaźmierz
ZemanMartin Senov
ZeszutekRobertogniwofamily Gdynia
ZielińskiAndrzej Słupsk
ZielkeAdrian Tenczynek
ZimowskiPiotrLTV Bielawa
ZiółkowskiArkadiusz bazooka team Piła
ZiółkowskiGrzegorz Warszawa
ZłotnikAdamZłotniki Poznań
ZubrzyckaMartaGravelove Szczecin
ZubrzyckiMarcinGravelove Szczecin
ŻerekMateusz Piotrkow Trybunalski
ŻmudzińskiMikołaj Wrocław