Lista startowa Czarne Serce 2022


Nazwisko Imię Team Miasto
AdkonisPaweł Komiłowo
AudiejusWojciechMATI Gdańsk
BallerstadtŁukaszBike Now Beer Later Gdańsk
BałchanowskiMichałMorenka Team Gdańsk
BanachPiotr Gdańsk
BethkeSlawomirSISU-OWB rowertour.com Bydgoszcz
BoćkowskiMaciejKlif-Med Gdynia
BrzezińskiArturPomerania MTB Team Lębork
BudzynskaPaulaCyklo Kwidzyn Torun
ChmielarskiMieszko Gdańsk
ChwastekKarolMTB Trojmiasto Otomin
CywińskaEwelinaMajBike Team Rumia
CzerwińskiPiotr Gdańsk
DorauAdam Toruń
DworczykWojciech Toruń
FAUSEKMarcinSISU-OWB rowertour.com Lulkowo
FilipiukTomaszSISU-OWB rowertour.com Inowrocław
FlorekPrzemysław Gdańsk
FormelaKrzysztof Rokitnica
GroblewskiCezary Gdańsk
grubbamarekMrozbike Team koronowo
GrubichArturSISU-OWB rowertour.com Bydgoszcz
GrzesikKarol Warszawa
HabajPiotrNorda Active Team Gdynia
HrynowieckiWojciechUstawki Rowerowe Olsztyn OLSZTYN
JakubowskiArkadiusz Międzychód
JAKUSZPRZEMYSŁAWNorda Active Team Kąpino
JaniakPawełTriathlon Siedlce Club Siedlce
JaśPiotr Gdańsk
JedynakTomasz Gdańsk
KalenkoGrzegorzTryton Bike Team Załom
KapelaWojciech Kobyłka
KęskaDanielSpin4Win Wrocław
KlepaczkoJakubBotak Gdańsk
KochańskiKajetan Gdynia
KopaczRadosław Bydgoszcz
KoszykTomaszFreebird Niepruszewo
KozłowskiPiotrX Szczecin
KoźniewskiTomasz Olsztyn
KrasuskiMirosławTriathlon Siedlce Club Siedlce
KruszewskiArtur Morąg
KrysztofiakRadosławNocni Łowcy Pruszcz Gdański
KrzemkowskiWojciech Bydgoszcz
KuligaMariuszBIKE NOW BEER LATER Gdańsk
LESIAKKRYSTIAN Wrocław
LorenzDanielKibolski KS Kiekrz
ŁazarekDanielKawaler Wieczorową Porą Sopot
ŁubikSebastianDailyWeb Kielno
MalikowskaIzabelaPomerania MTB team Lębork
MańkaAdamBike Now Beer Later Gdańsk
MazurekPiotrSkurcze&Zakwasy Straszyn
MejkaMichałBrak Trąbki Małe
MiąsikBartosz Pruszcz Gdański
MiłoszKrzysztofTeam Giant Wrzeszcz Gdańsk
MiszewskiKrzysztofCTS Gdańsk
NadolskiŁukaszVeloGd Gdańsk
NowaczykMichałWe mgle po łydki Gdańsk
NowakPawełTRIpaka Charzykowy
OssowskaMaria Schindellegi
OssowskiAdamVelcredo Factory Team Schindellegi
OssowskiMarcin Warszawa
PacukDominikNorda Active Team Wejherowo
PaździoraMirosławROMET FACTORY TEAM SZCZYTNICA
PolewkoWaldemar Gdańsk
PosiewałaStanisław Brąszewice
PoślednikDariuszNapier...acze Zlotniki
PoźniakSzymonBike Now Beer Later Gdańsk
RADZIOCHKrzysztof Borowe
RogowskiLeszekOprychy Team Gdańsk
RybakRobert#jestemwterenie WARSZAWA
RybakKamilUstawki Rowerowe Olsztyn Olsztyn
RydelMarcin Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
SikorskiKrzysztof KIELNO
SkweresPiotr Gdynia
SnuszkaŁukaszGrupa OLX Team Kalisz
SoloveiVladyslavaKrysuliksy Gdańsk
StolcDawidNorda Active Team Koleczkowo
SyrwidWojciechZatorze też może Olsztyn
SzafraniecMateusz Łódź
SzafranskiMarcinDachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Stawiguda
SzczęsnyTomaszMh-Automatyka Gdańsk
SzopaKrzysztofSISU-OWB rowertour.com Inowrocław
SzwarackaMałgorzataMorenka Team Gdańsk
SzymkówSławekBST Straszyn
ŚlebiodaPiotr Środa Wielkopolska
TomaszewskiJacek Boczków
TymińskiTomaszMH Automatyka Kowale
UtrataMateusz Czestochowa
WalczykMarcinJK7 Warszawa
WalentekŁukaszSTOM-KA Tarnowskie Góry
WąchnickiMarcinSłupsk Słupsk
WierzbickiGrzegorzTriathlon Siedlce Club Nowe Iganie
WierzbowskiPiotrRezerwatPrzygody.pl Gdynia
WołochWaldemarSpin4Win Wrocław
WójcikPiotrAspire Powerclub Gdańsk
ŻygiewiczMałgorzata Gdańsk