Lista startowa Wschód 2022


Nazwisko Imię Team Miasto
aftykatomasz iława
AlbotaPetro Kraków
AntosiakTomaszFunTri Wrocław
BednarekMichałSEZUP MTB Team Piła
BielSławomirKaszotto Tychy
BielatowiczPatryk klucze
BłachowiczDawidPG Bikes Włocławek
Bonik-SzyszkoEwa Poznań
BorowyJerzy Trzemeszno
BrolKamilSzwagry Częstochowa
BrzezinaPiotrBUDOWLAŃCY Tenczynek
BudkowskiMateuszBUDOWLAŃCY Kraków
BujakPiotrja Kraków
BujalskiMaciej Gdynia
BurasDamian Lasowice
CapierzyńskiMichał Gdańsk
CegielskiKamil Gniezno
ChekhNazariiUnizoo Warszawa
CiupinskiPrzemyslaw Krakow
CyraniakEmil Szczecin
Czepiel-RakKatarzynaKiŁ-a Jasło
DziedzicMarcin Jaslo
DziedzicMaciej Jaslo
DziubekMichał Bielsko-Biała
FilipowiczArturhusaria Szczecin
FlorczakKrzysztofBGK Warszawa
FloriańczykTomaszLTV Warszawa
GierkoMariuszGierkosGalapagos Wrocław
GostomskiMaciej Dąbrówka
GórniakPiotrNorka Kalisz
GROCHOWALSKIRAFAŁ ŚWIDWIN
GrodeckiDominik Tarnów
Hełkagrzegorz wrocław
HoldakowskiWojciech. Warszawa
IgnaczewskaMaja Dublin
IngierDamian Ignaców
JacakAndrzejIT Orient Łódź
JachimczykMałgorzata Chrzanów
JackowskiJakub Tychy
JakubowskiJarosław Otwock
JanczuraMichał warszawa
JonikKrzysztof Przecław
KaikTomaszSztywniutko Team Poznań
KałużnyPiotrKaszotto Tychy
KasprzakRadek Olkusz
KędzierskiMaciej Krępa Słupska
KniaźMichał Warszawa
KogutJacekZielna Five Żory
KolodziejMariuszFunTri Legnica
KołodziejczykMichał Kraków
KopyśćAndrzej warszawa
KoseckaMarzena Kraków
KotowskiBartoszRespirea Bydgoszcz
KozdrujBartosz Grodzisk Mazowiecki
KozyraKarol Legionowo
KrysztofiakDaniel Dąbrówka
KurdzielMaciej Myślenice
KurzynowskiKamilNet Hero Wilsele
KuźmińskiJacek Poznań
LameckiMateusz Szreniawa
LaraMarcinSzwagry Kraków
LucMariuszSamotne Wilki Żabia Wola
MackiewiczJoanna Berlin
MalczakJakub Łódź
MałyMateusz Zielona Góra
MarćRobert Bydgoszcz
MartyniakTomasz Katowice
MatrackiŁukasz Radom
MatusiakRafałSerwisrowerowygdansk.pl Gdańsk
MaziarzSławomir Kraków
MilewskiPiotr Piaseczno
MillerMaciej Suchy Dwór
MitraszewskiRobert Włocławek
MondrzejewskiRafałCierzpice Team Gniew
MurekPatrykTeam Górsko Przemęt
NiedbalskiDaniel MILANÓWEK
OlejniczakMaciek Radomsko
OniszczukJarosłąw Gdańsk
OrlakKamil Oleśnica
OszastGrzegorzPKO Bank Polski Warszawa
PaczkowskiRajmund Łódź
PajdzikSebastianNIEPOkręcę Wola Zabierzowska
PaliwodaMateusz Grodzisko
PawlikowskiTomasz Kraków
PaździoraMirosławROMET FACTORY TEAM SZCZYTNICA
PieczaraDariusz Katowice
PietrzykTomasz Świdwin
PilewskaAnita Warszawa
PilewskiAndrzej Warszawa
PinczewskiRobertLEJMIZA Solec Kujawski
PiotrowskiMarcinLTV Warszawa
PlutaMikołaj Kraków
PrusakKatarzyna Tęgoborze
PrygaTomasz Tychy
PrygielRobertPionki Pionki
PyrzynaAlicja Gdańsk
RadziszewskiKarol Niepruszewo
RakŁukaszKiŁ-a Jasło
RozanskiPiotrLTV Latchorzew
RulakMonika Maciejowice
RulakKacper Maciejowice
RyczkoDawid Łódź
SałacińskiPiotr Radom
SałasińskiSebastian Włocławek
SawkaTomaszCaffedelmondo.pl Nysa
SiwekStefanBrak Rogów
SkotarczakJacekLublin Lublin
SkrzydelAndrzej Warszawa
StolarczykMariusz Ozorków
StolcDawidNorda Active Team Koleczkowo
StrzelczykAdam Bolesławiec
SwaczynaEwelinaFamily Paniówki
SwaczynaMaciekFamily Paniówki
SygulaMaciejZTF Warszawa
SzewczykJan Bialystok
SzybowskiMateusz Myslenice
SzymkówSławekBST Straszyn
SzyszkoWitoldTFK Poznań
ŚmigielskiŁukasz herowo Wejherowo
ŚpiewakMarcin Poznań
ToczkowskiPaweł Zabrze
TymburskiStefan Lublin
WabnoWojciechPoranny Patrol Kraków
Warner-SmithMatthew Sydney
WasiakDariusz Poznań
WiecekLukaszKaszotto Tychy
WieczorekJarosławRajd Liczyrzepy / Europa Ubezpieczenia Wrocław
WierzchowskiWojtekTurysta Kutno
WitczakTomasz Poznań
WitkowskiMarcin Szadek
WojciechowskiMarcin Gdańsk
wojnarmariusz łańcut
WolnyAdrianGITD Gorzów Wlkp.
WoskMateuszKaszotto Mysłowice
WoźniakDaniel Siedlce
WoźnieckaKarolina Bydgoszcz
WyrwaPawełTeam Górsko Przemęt
ZajączkowskiAntoniuszSTWA MTB TEAM Stalowa Wola
ZamulińskiFilip Maków Podhalański
ZielkeAdrian Tenczynek
ZogaPawełGrupa OLX Team Puszczykowo
ŻołnowskaMagdalena Stara Iwiczna
ŻuradMaciej Esch-sur-Alzette