Lista startowa Wschód 2022


Nazwisko Imię Team Miasto
aftykatomasz iława
AlbotaPetro Kraków
BarwaczRoland Bezrzecze
BednarekMichałSEZUP MTB Team Piła
BielSławomirKaszotto Tychy
BielatowiczPatryk klucze
BieleckiAdamAdam Bielecki Team/BMC Tychy
Bonik-SzyszkoEwa Poznań
BorowyJerzy Trzemeszno
BrzezinaPiotrBUDOWLAŃCY Tenczynek
BujakPiotrja Kraków
BujalskiMaciej Gdynia
BurasDamian Lasowice
CegielskiKamil Gniezno
ChekhNazariiUnizoo Warszawa
CyraniakEmil Szczecin
Czepiel-RakKatarzynaKiŁ-a Jasło
DziedzicMarcin Jaslo
DziedzicMaciej Jaslo
DziubekMichał Bielsko-Biała
FilipowiczArturhusaria Szczecin
FlorczakKrzysztofBGK Warszawa
FloriańczykTomaszLTV Warszawa
GierkoMariuszGierkosGalapagos Wrocław
GostomskiMaciej Dąbrówka
GórniakPiotrNorka Kalisz
GROCHOWALSKIRAFAŁ ŚWIDWIN
GrodeckiDominik Tarnów
grodzkiprzemek3T zambrów
Hełkagrzegorz wrocław
HoldakowskiWojciech. Warszawa
iłędogrzegorz łomża
IngierDamian Ignaców
JacakAndrzejIT Orient Łódź
JackowskiJakub Tychy
JakubowskiJarosław Otwock
JanczuraMichał warszawa
JonikKrzysztof Przecław
KaikTomaszSztywniutko Team Poznań
KałużnyPiotrKaszotto Tychy
KapelaTomasz4b Tomaszowice
KasprzakRadek Olkusz
KędzierskiMaciej Krępa Słupska
KniaźMichał Warszawa
KogutJacekZielna Five Żory
KołodziejczykMichał Kraków
KopyśćAndrzej warszawa
KoseckaMarzena Kraków
KozdrujBartosz Grodzisk Mazowiecki
KozyraKarol Legionowo
KurzynowskiKamilNet Hero Wilsele
KuźmińskiJacek Poznań
LameckiMateusz Szreniawa
LucMariuszSamotne Wilki Żabia Wola
MackiewiczJoanna Berlin
MalczakJakub Łódź
MałyMateusz Zielona Góra
MariańskaEmiliaByle do mety Łochowice
MatrackiŁukasz Radom
MatusiakRafałSerwisrowerowygdansk.pl Gdańsk
MaziarzSławomir Kraków
MilewskiPiotr Piaseczno
MondrzejewskiRafałCierzpice Team Gniew
MortekMaciej Tarnów
MurekPatrykTeam Górsko Przemęt
NiedbalskiDaniel MILANÓWEK
OlejniczakMaciek Radomsko
OniszczukJarosłąw Gdańsk
OrlakKamil Oleśnica
OszastGrzegorzPKO Bank Polski Warszawa
PaczkowskiRajmund Łódź
PajdzikSebastianNIEPOkręcę Wola Zabierzowska
PaliwodaMateusz Grodzisko
PawlikowskiTomasz Kraków
PieczaraDariusz Katowice
PietrzykTomasz Świdwin
PilewskaAnita Warszawa
PilewskiAndrzej Warszawa
PinczewskiRobertLEJMIZA Solec Kujawski
PiotrowskiMarcinLTV Warszawa
PlutaMikołaj Kraków
PrusakKatarzyna Tęgoborze
PrygaTomasz Tychy
PrygielRobertPionki Pionki
PyrzynaAlicja Gdańsk
RADZIOCHKrzysztof Borowe
RadziszewskiKarol Niepruszewo
RakŁukaszKiŁ-a Jasło
RozanskiPiotrLTV Latchorzew
RyczkoDawid Łódź
SałacińskiPiotr Radom
SałasińskiSebastian Włocławek
SawkaTomaszCaffedelmondo.pl Nysa
SeneckiPawel4b Kozy
SiwekStefanBrak Rogów
SkotarczakJacekLublin Lublin
SkrzydelAndrzej Warszawa
StolarczykMariusz Ozorków
StolcDawidNorda Active Team Koleczkowo
StrzelczykAdam Bolesławiec
SwaczynaEwelinaFamily Paniówki
SwaczynaMaciekFamily Paniówki
SygulaMaciejZTF Warszawa
SzewczykJan Bialystok
SzybowskiMateusz Myslenice
SzymkówSławekBST Straszyn
SzyszkoWitoldTFK Poznań
ŚpiewakMarcin Poznań
tazbirdamian wrocław
ToczkowskiPaweł Zabrze
TymburskiStefan Lublin
VizváryJánSoJa Tour Bratislava
Warner-SmithMatthew Sydney
WasiakDariusz Poznań
WiecekLukaszKaszotto Tychy
WieczorekJarosławRajd Liczyrzepy / Europa Ubezpieczenia Wrocław
WierzchowskiWojtekTurysta Kutno
WitkowskiMarcin Szadek
WojciechowskiMarcin Gdańsk
wojnarmariusz łańcut
WoskMateuszKaszotto Mysłowice
WoźniakDaniel Siedlce
WoźnieckaKarolina Bydgoszcz
WyrwaPawełTeam Górsko Przemęt
ZajączkowskiAntoniuszSTWA MTB TEAM Stalowa Wola
ZielkeAdrian Tenczynek
ZogaPawełGrupa OLX Team Puszczykowo
ŻołnowskaMagdalena Stara Iwiczna
ŻuradMaciej Esch-sur-Alzette