Participants list Wschód 2021


Last name First name Team City
ADAMMIROSŁAWSzałsza Team SZAŁSZA
AdkonisPaweł Komiłowo
AdkonisKonradSłupsk Słupsk
AdkonisMarcinSłupsk Komiłowo
AłasaRafał Warszawa
AndrałojćPawełMUDBastards Poznań
AndruchówKrzysztof SIECHNICE
AntoniukAndrzej Łomianki
ArciszMartynaAfirmaci gęsiniec
ArendtKacperFutsal Prabuty Prabuty
AudiejusWojciechMATI Gdańsk
BaduraAdrianBWB Custom Bikes / Fatbike Śląsk Knurów
BalcerkiewiczAdamPOLARNYJ ;) Legionowo
BaradziejBartlomiejTROCHE PENIAM Tychy
BaranKamilBaran Kraków
BarczakWojciech Bydgoszcz
BarnaSamuel Białystok
BartosikZbyszekRuda Pabianice Pabianice
BatorynaAleksander Bedzin
BitelMarcin Otomin
BlaszczokMarcin Ruda Śląska
BolarczykKrzysztofRUKCUG TEAM Orzesze
BorawskiBartłomiejNew World Disorder Warszawa
BorowskiJarekGTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ Kowalewo Pomorskie
BróżWojciechBIKE NOW BEER LATER Gdańsk
BrzezowskiŁukasz Kraków
BrzuszkiewiczAdamGRVL #enduropedaly Warszawa
BrzyskiPaweł Słupsk
BuczekRafałUNC Gdynia
BujalskiMaciej Gdynia
BurakowskiBartosz kraków
BurdaPiotrRoweronline.pl Chorzów
BurgessMaxKRKxCC / PODIA Krakow
ButkiewiczRobertRowerowa Suwalszczyzna Suwałki
BzowskiMichał Kraków
CegielskiKamil Gniezno
CerbinskiMichał Mikstat
CerbińskiRobert Mikstat
ChalińskiDamianGRVL #enduropedaly Warszawa
ChałupkaBartosz Kędzierzyn-Koźle
CherekRobert Gdynia
ChmaraMagdalenaSKPT Gdańsk Gdańsk
ChmielKrzysztof Warszawa
CholewaAndrzejG3W Izabela
CichostępskiDariusz Jastrzębie Zdrój
CiechanowiczArturMa Pan Dętkę? Gdańsk
CiechańskiMichałZdarte Opony Połczyn-Zdrój
CieślikMichał Oleśnica
CieślińskiPaweł Kańczuga
CiszewskiPiotr Warszawa
CiupekMichał Gdańsk
CiuraszkiewiczKonrad Olkusz
CzajkowskiDariuszGrupa Tespis Będzin
CzarnotaKacperPsylotim Włodawa
CzekierdaPawełZawalna Team Wrocław
CzerniawkoMilena Warszawa
CzeronkoGrzegorz FREDENSBORG
ĆwidakPawełSKPT Gdańsk Gdańsk
DąbrowskaPatrycja Józefów
DejnekaPrzemysław Gdańsk
DeptaAdamSłoń mi kazał :) Brańszczyk
DębskiTomasz Przeginia
di KapioLeonLaluś Squad Rzeszów
DOBIESJAKUB WARSZAWA
DoniecGrzegorz Wola
DrzewieckiRafalAgatka&Miko Ulim
DrzeżdżonMarta Elbląg
Duc-SyposzAureliusz Wieliczka
DwornikMaciekWarczące Szprychy Kraków
DziobaMariusz Lipsko
ewa.kret@gmail.comEwa Kret Kraków
FaliszewskiMateusz Kraków
FałowskiRafał Gajków
FeliksJacek TENCZYNEK
Fibicszymon rybnik
FilipiukTomaszSISU-OWB rowertour.com Inowrocław
FilipowiczArturhusaria Szczecin
FlorczukMarek Suchy Dwór
FlorkiewiczMarcinSłoń mi kazał :-) Elbląg
FrankowskiAndrzej Ostrów Wielkopolski
frasuńskikrzysztof warszawa
FrelakSebastian Otwock
FurmanTomaszSTOPA Słupsk Słupsk
FurmanekAleksander Czerwionka-Leszczyny
GajdaGrzegorzLampas Iserlohn
GajdkaSylwiaRuda Pabianice Pabianice
GałatAureliusz Warszawa
GałysaIlonaZawalnaTeam Wrocław
GancarczykGrzegorzGANCAR TEAM Sosnowiec
GancarczykMariuszGANCAR TEAM Sosnowiec
GidaszewskiGrzegorzSalamander Włocławek
GiedziczAndrzej Łomianki
GołattaTomaszBydgoski Klub Turystyki Rowerowej "Gryf" Bydgoszcz
GostomskiMaciej Dąbrówka
GóralDanielBM BIKE Bochnia Bochnia
GrabowskiAdamIncaTerrorSquad Stawiguda
GrajewskiAndrzej Gdańsk
GrembowskiMichałZawalna Team Wrocław
GrędaŁukasz Kraków
GrobelnyRadosław Świebodzice
GrudzińskiMarcinUltradventure - Herreria Palesnica
GrudzińskiKrzysztof Bartąg
GrykoKamil Warszawa
GrzesikKarol Warszawa
HałońDawid Gdańsk
HauptKrzysztofZZSK Suchy Las Suchy Las
HelbikRafałRuda Pabianice Pabianice
HełkaJanuszMentos Złotniki
Holfleszek Warszawa
IdziPiotrWarczące Szprychy Kraków
IljuczonekKrzysztofBoulderZone Nowy Sącz
JacakAndrzejIT Orient Łódź
JackiewiczPiotrVINCI PROJEKT Dobre Miasto
JakubiecMichałCATKOP TEAM Pietrzykowice
JankiewiczBogusławBAMA Team Wołomin
JankowskiDawid Mirosławki
JańczakWiesław Bydgoszcz
JarosiewiczRadekBIKE NOW BEER LATER Gdansk
JaroszMarcinBush&Ride Warszawa
JaśniewiczWojciech Swarzędz
JednorovskiRafaSGR Warszawa
JednorowskiRafałSpecjalna Grupa Rowerowa Warszawa
JelińskiRafał------ Gdańsk
JeznachDaniel Radzymin
JędrzejczykKamil Bliżyn
KaczmarekMichałKocham Wschód Psary
KaczmarekMichałAfirmaci Gęsiniec
KalenkoGrzegorzbike team roletki.home.pl Załom
KalinowskiPaweł3T Hulajnoga TEAM Białystok Białystok
KAMIŃSKISZYMONFERMENT BIELSKO- BIAŁA
KapelaWojciech Kobyłka
KarczmarczykPiotr Warszawa
KarolewskiIgorLocomotivelabs Gdansk
KarpielMagdalenasfitrun Kraków
KaźmierczakBartłomiejRuda Pabianice Łódź
KęskaDanielSpin4Win Wrocław
KinJacekJack Pack Gdynia
KirkiewiczIreneuszKolega Maćka Oława Oława
KitkowskiPiotrTRISPACE/TREK Bydgoszcz
KleweckaDorotaSTC Stargard Stargard
KlimczakKrzysztof Gliwice
KlimowiczDamianMotorola Bike Team Wieliczka
Kluczek-KollarAnnaKANKAN Adventure Racing Gdańsk
KłosRafałFerment Warszawa
KobertKrzysztof Warszawa
KobylińskiMichał Ostróda
KochalskiMichałDezerter Gdańsk
KołodziejczykMichał Kraków
KołodziejczykJarosławCyklo Jura Zabierzów Brzoskwinia
KołodziejskiPiotrPuma Punku Team Bezrzecze
KondakRafałDepozytory SAIK Kraków
KonertMichałGRVL #enduropedały Łomża
KopcajLukasUFO BUFO Karvina
KopećRafał Biała Podlaska
KoperskiWiktorKOPERSKI Przedsiębiorstwo Pogrzebowe Mszczonów
KopytkoGrzegorzTeam UŻABY.pl Brzesko
KornaszewskiWojciech Bydgoszcz
KoseckaMarzena Kraków
KosmałaJanusz Koszęcin
KościewiczMaciej Ustka
KotKamil Marki
KotraPiotr Brzesko
KoźbiałKatarzyna Kraków
KrausKrzysztof Warszawa
KrawiecŁukasz Kraków
KremblewskiŁukasz Gdańsk
KrólakMagdaTenpo Pryma Sort Warszawa
KrupińskiPrzemysławTenpo Pryma Sort Wólka
KruszWitold Łódź
KruszewskiArtur Morąg
KruszynaMichał Kraków
KrzyżanowskiJanBobo Team Dębica
KubernaTomaszKolazule Gdynia
KuciaWojciech ŁOMIANKI DOLNE
KuczynskaIza Pruszkow
KuhnAdrianNypel Reda Reda
KUJAWAROBERT CHOSZCZNO
KuncewiczAnna Suchy Dwór
KuropatwaMikołajRuda Pabianice Pabianice
KuśSzczepanOwl Mountains MTB Team Wrocław
KuźniarskiTomasz Gdańsk
KwaśniewiczGrzegorzJFDuet Goleniów Goleniów
KwiatkowskiTomaszGRVL #Enduropedały Warszawa
LabusArkadiusz#twin_team Łódź
LandowskiMaciej Dresden
LawręcTomasz Warszawa
LechKrzysztof Michałowice
LefikRafał Pabianice
LeńczukLeszek Kraków
LeoniakAdamDzierzgoń Team / MTB Dzierzgoń / Kram Team Dzierzgoń
LeśniakPiotrAnielski orszak Wrocław
LewickiGrzegorz Gdańsk
LicznerskiArturAXIANS CYCLO TEAM Juszkowo
LipczyńskiKrzysztofPolski Klub MTB Warszawa
LiszkePiotr Segeltorp
ŁaczmańskiAntoniDźwigamy temat Rogów Sobócki
ŁuczykJanuszBóbr Tłuszcz Warszawa
MadajZuzannaEuro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team Poznań
MagdansMiłosz Nowy Tomyśl
MajewskiPiotrJSC Jasło
MajewskiMarekZaszyci Warszawa
MajewskiMichał Warszawa
MańkKarol Warszawa
MarshkeApril san agustin del guadalix
MartyniukTomaszDźwigamy temat Wrocław
MatrackiŁukasz Radom
MatuszekTomasz Zamarski
McCoyEoinKRKxCC / PODIA Krakow
MelaniukDariusz Warszawa
MichalczukMaksymilian Eufeminów
MielczarekAgata Gdańsk
MigdałMaciejBM BIKE Bochnia Bochnia
MikołajczakJolantaMiśki Dwa Londyn
milewiczmichal Warszawa
MiszczakGrzegorzGrześ wąsacz Chorzów
ModrzejewskiMikołaj Zalesie Górne
MroczkowskiPiotr Wrocław
MrozowskiMichałPM Ecology Gdynia
MuchaPaweł Otwock
MusiałAdamTROCHE PENIAM katowice
NatkaniecKornelJD (Jest Dobrze) Zielona Góra
NowackaElżbietaRoweria/Nietoperze Koszalin Koszalin
NowakMateuszDiarly app Wilamowice
NowakMarcin Poręba
NowakDariuszWedel Bike Team Otwock
OlejnikRafał Imielin
OlenderArielHeroes of bike and magic Ostróda
OleszczakWiktorSelectStar Łask
OpałkaKamil Czeladź
OrzeszkoWiktorBWB Custom Bikes Nysa
OstrożańskiDawidTerytorium Biała Podlaska
OwsiakTomasz Kraków
OzoganMichal Praha
PacholczykMarcinRzeszów_Kocha_Rowery Rzeszów
PakułaKrzysztofLeśne Rajzy Radzionków
PaśkoPatrykOwl Mountains MTB Team Świdnica
PawłowskiMarcinPędzący Ślimak Wrocław
PeplińskiAndrzejSara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing Grudziądz
PiekarskiAdam Radom
PienczkeMateusz Gdańsk
PienkowskiPeter Żmudź
PilewskaAnita Warszawa
PilewskiAndrzej Warszawa
PilszekPiotr Kraków
PinczewskiRobertLEJMIZA Solec Kujawski
PiusWallnerGerman Ultra Endurance Gravel Racers Garmisch-Partenkirchen
PiweckiMikołajZadupie Cyclist Team Tur
PlewaJakub Tokarnia
Pochroń-FrankowskiLeszek Gdansk
PodkówkaMateuszHerreria Kraków
PolewkoWaldemar Gdańsk
PoźniakSzymonBIKE NOW BEER LATER Gdańsk
PrasołDamian Tychy
PrzepieśćKamilaBeko Team Warszawa
PtaszkisMateuszVentolinEnduroTeam Czechowice-Dziedzice
RadomskiBolesławSportdemia Toruń
RADZIOCHKrzysztof Borowe
RafalRAFAŁ Rzyki
RakowskiAndrzej Jastrzebie Zdroj
RogałaKlaudia Skała
RokickiPiotr5xm4 Poznań
RomanowiczMarcin Swędów
RossaŁukasz Wrocław
RoszczykMichałROS Łomna
RówniejkoMarekbike baik Maszewo
RuchlickiStanisławBritenet Białystok
RucińskiPiotr Kraków
RusinowskiAdamA-Team Łódź
RyszkaKrzysztofsom przed sia Radlin
SadajKrzysztof Strzelce Górne
SaganEdytasolo Wrocław
SawickiPiotr Warszawa
SawickiBartoszKryzys Wieku Średniego Tłuszcz
SękowskiAndrzejCytryny Poznań
SiejakDominik Warszawa
SiemieniukKrzyszofŚlepe Kociaki Team Dobrzyniewo Duże
SieńkoPiotr Warszawa
SikorskiKrzysztofZawalna team dgr Wrocław
SikorskiRafał Poznań
SitekWitold Ostrów Wlkp.
SkarbowskiRoman Ruda Śląska
SkibińskiTomaszCzęstochówka Częstochowa
SkomorowskiMarekMentos Marki
SkonecznaAgnieszka Warszawa
SkonecznyKamil Warszawa
SkowronskiBartoszMiśki Dwa Londyn
SkrabowskiArtur Ostróda
SkrzydelAndrzej Warszawa
SkubichaAdam Gdańsk
SkweresPiotr Gdynia
SlokHubertGRVL #enduropedaly warszawa
SłabońMariuszKIWK-a biega Wolbrom
SmoczykBartosz Jeżewo
SobczakTomasz Rybna
SoczyńskiJakub Brwinów
splisgardttomasz gdansk
StanekDawidDZYNDZLE Gajków
StankiewiczKarolina Gdańsk
StokłosaJustyna Kraków
StolcDawidNorda Active Team Koleczkowo
SuchowiejkoTobiasz Tychy
SurowiecMarcin Wodzisław Śląski
SwiderskiBartoszBSS Wrocław Wrocław
SzafraniecMateusz Łódź
SzalapskiBartlomiej Lodz
SzalewiczMałgorzataSZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ Szczecin
SzałapietaRoman ZŁOTNIKI
SzawaraMateusz Lipsko
SzczęsnyPaweł Warszawa
SzczygiełKrzysztof Bielsko-Biała
SzczypekPiotr Warszawa
SzechowiczMarcinCykloOpole Opole
SzewczykJan Bialystok
SzykRadosław Warszawa
SzymkówSławekBST Straszyn
ŚmieszekMichałTeam29er Grodzisk Mazowiecki
ŚniegowskiBernard Kraków
ŚwierczewskiMichał Warszawa
ŚwierzbinAdrian Samborowo
TarkaBartosz Kraków
TekieliSebastianWarczaceSzprychy.pl Kraków
TercjakKornelDZYNDZLE Wrocław
TomczykArturroweronline.pl Katowice
TopórKrzysztofDzierzgoń Team Dzierzgoń
TrochimowiczMaciej Warszawa
TurchanTomaszSlowriders Wieliczka
TybulczukJakubAJUTO Łódź
TymburskiStefan Lublin
UtrataMateusz Czestochowa
WalankiewiczTomasz Kłodzko
WalentekŁukaszSTOM-KA Tarnowskie Góry
WalotekMarcinZawalna Team Wrocław
WasilewskiSergiusz Warszawa
WasilewskiRadosław Sochaczew
WASYLUKJAKUBKUBA NOWY STAW NIEMCE
WawrzeckiTomaszGodmode ON Warszawa
WawrzenczakRadek marki
WawrzynTomaszMorsy Radom Radom
WawrzyniakRafał Myszków
WawrzyszkoKonraddream team Kołobrzeg
WąchnickiMarcinSłupsk Słupsk
WdowikSzymonPierwsze Stadium Cyklozy psc.org.pl Ruda Slaska
WidzińskiKrzysztof Wrocław
WielakinDariuszNadaktywni Białystok Białystok
WierzbińskiRadosław Ząbki
WierzbowskiPiotrRezerwatPrzygody.pl Gdynia
WierzchońRobertWWY Wyszków
WierzchowiakJarosławUltra Para Warszawa
WierzchowskiWojtekTurysta Kutno
WiktorowskiKrzysztof Łódź
WiniarskiBartoszTowarzystwo Przyjaciół Wąsa Polskiego Wrocław
WiszKonrad Rzeszów
WitkowskiPaweł Sochaczew
WitkowskiMarcinZaszyci Warszawa
WojtaśRobert Szczecin
WołochWaldemarSpin4Win Wrocław
WorekDawid Pruchna
WoźniakDaniel Zbuczyn
WójcikTomasz Wołomin
WrońskiTomaszGRVL #enduropedaly Warszawa
ZagórskiSzymon Puck
ZajączkowskiAntoniuszSTWA MTB TEAM Stalowa Wola
ZawodnyPaweł Ostróda
ZdanowiczTomaszAXIANS CYCLO TEAM Pruszcz Gdański
ZemanMartin Šenov
ZiarkowskiAleksander Warszawa
ZielkeAdrian Tenczynek
ZmudaCalvin Braunschweig
ZogaPawełGrupa OLX Team Puszczykowo
ZwolakPiotrZawalna Team Wrocław
ŻaczekMateusz Warszawa
ŻmudzkiAlbert Stojadła
ŻochowskiPaweł Skrzeszew
ŻuławińskiKarolGravity Bike Poland Kraków